RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DBG PUNE EXP (11034) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DBG PUNE EXP
  • Number
  • 11034
Advertisement

11034 Dbg Pune Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Darbhanga Jn (DBG) and Pune Jn (PUNE). Dbg Pune Exp covers total journey of 1947 kilometers. At 16:45 it departs from Darbhanga Jn and at 08:05 it arrives at Pune Jn. 11034 Dbg Pune Exp has total 30 stopping station like BALLIA (BUI), ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY), ITARSI JN (ET) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 11034 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DBG PUNE EXP
  • 16th August
  • RT
  • 9th August
  • RT
  • 2nd August
  • RT
  • 26th July
  • RT
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 12th July
  • RT
  • 5th July
  • RT
  • 28th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1947Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 39 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

DBG PUNE EXP - 11034 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DARBHANGA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAHERIA SARAI
  • Arrival 16:53
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMASTIPUR JN
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SONPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALLIA
  • Arrival 00:03
  • Departure 00:08
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHAZIPUR CITY
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 333 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AUNRIHAR JN
  • Arrival 02:15
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 373 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARANASI CITY
  • Arrival 03:04
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 404 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 408 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANDUADIH
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 412 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GYANPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 05:06
  • Departure 05:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 468 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALLAHABAD CITY
  • Arrival 07:03
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 530 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 532 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 710 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 808 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 899 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 983 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1077 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1144 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1328 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1451 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1635 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 02:18
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1677 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BELAPUR
  • Arrival 02:58
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1721 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:13
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1788 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1872 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1947 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DBG PUNE EXP depart from DARBHANGA JN Railway Station?

DBG PUNE EXP (11034) departs from DARBHANGA JN Railway Station at 16:45.

How much time DBG PUNE EXP take to reach PUNE JN Railway Station?

DBG PUNE EXP reach on day 4 to PUNE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of DBG PUNE EXP at PUNE JN Railway Station is 08:05.

Distance covered by DBG PUNE EXP?

DBG PUNE EXP covers 1947 km to reach PUNE JN Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. DBG PUNE EXP passes through 30 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on