RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DBG ANVT SPL (05577) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DBG ANVT SPL
  • Number
  • 05577
Advertisement

05577 Dbg Anvt Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Darbhanga Jn (DBG) and Delhi (DLI). Dbg Anvt Spl covers total journey of 1108 kilometers. At 21:30 it departs from Darbhanga Jn and at 22:40 it arrives at Delhi. 05577 Dbg Anvt Spl has total 15 stopping station like HAJIPUR JN (HJP), SIWAN JN (SV), BASTI (BST) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 05577 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DBG ANVT SPL
  • 14th September
  • 4 Min
  • 13th September
  • 40 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1108Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 25 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Sat)

DBG ANVT SPL - 05577 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DARBHANGA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMASTIPUR JN
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 00:45
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SONPUR JN
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIWAN JN
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEORIA SADAR
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 333 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 383 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BASTI
  • Arrival 06:52
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 447 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GONDA JN
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 536 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SITAPUR
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 695 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 948 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1089 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1108 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DBG ANVT SPL depart from DARBHANGA JN Railway Station?

DBG ANVT SPL (05577) departs from DARBHANGA JN Railway Station at 21:30.

How much time DBG ANVT SPL take to reach DELHI Railway Station?

DBG ANVT SPL reach on day 3 to DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of DBG ANVT SPL at DELHI Railway Station is 22:40.

Distance covered by DBG ANVT SPL?

DBG ANVT SPL covers 1108 km to reach DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. DBG ANVT SPL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on