RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RUNICHA EXPRESS (14659) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RUNICHA EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 14659
Advertisement

14659 Runicha Express is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Delhi (DLI) and Jaisalmer (JSM). Runicha Express covers total journey of 920 kilometers. At 17:35 it departs from Delhi and at 11:55 it arrives at Jaisalmer. 14659 Runicha Express has total 39 stopping station like BAWAL (BWL), GANDHINAGAR JPR (GADJ), RAIKA BAGH (RKB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14659 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RUNICHA EXPRESS
  • 5th July
  • RT
  • 4th July
  • RT
  • 3rd July
  • RT
  • 2nd July
  • RT
  • 29th June
  • RT
  • 28th June
  • RT
  • 27th June
  • RT
  • 26th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 920Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 18 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RUNICHA EXPRESS - 14659 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 18:07
  • Departure 18:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALAM
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHI HARSARU
  • Arrival 18:41
  • Departure 18:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATAUDI ROAD
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHALILPUR
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAWAL
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARSAULI
  • Arrival 20:18
  • Departure 20:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAIRTHAL
  • Arrival 20:27
  • Departure 20:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 20:52
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALAKHERA
  • Arrival 21:08
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJGARH
  • Arrival 21:24
  • Departure 21:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASWA
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 21:57
  • Departure 21:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAUSA
  • Arrival 22:17
  • Departure 22:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 23:09
  • Departure 23:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASALPUR JOBNER
  • Arrival 00:11
  • Departure 00:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 344 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 00:56
  • Departure 00:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 362 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAWA CITY
  • Arrival 01:28
  • Departure 01:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 397 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAKRANA JN
  • Arrival 01:51
  • Departure 01:54
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 427 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEGANA JN
  • Arrival 02:51
  • Departure 02:54
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 471 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MERTA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 03:28
  • Departure 03:33
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 516 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOTAN
  • Arrival 03:48
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 536 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIKA BAGH
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 617 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 619 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARWAR MATHANYA
  • Arrival 06:16
  • Departure 06:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 652 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIVARI
  • Arrival 06:29
  • Departure 06:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 662 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations OSIYAN
  • Arrival 06:49
  • Departure 06:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 684 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARWAR LOHWAT
  • Arrival 07:26
  • Departure 07:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 727 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHALODI JN
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 756 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMDEVRA
  • Arrival 08:59
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 802 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations POKRAN
  • Arrival 09:32
  • Departure 09:52
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 813 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASHAPURA GOMAT
  • Arrival 09:58
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 817 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHRIBDRYA LATHI
  • Arrival 10:33
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 856 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAISALMER
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 920 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RUNICHA EXPRESS depart from DELHI Railway Station?

RUNICHA EXPRESS (14659) departs from DELHI Railway Station at 17:35.

How much time RUNICHA EXPRESS take to reach JAISALMER Railway Station?

RUNICHA EXPRESS reach on day 2 to JAISALMER Railway Station. The arrival time of RUNICHA EXPRESS at JAISALMER Railway Station is 11:55.

Distance covered by RUNICHA EXPRESS?

RUNICHA EXPRESS covers 920 km to reach JAISALMER Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. RUNICHA EXPRESS passes through 39 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on