RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RANIKHET EXP (15013) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RANIKHET EXP
  • Number
  • 15013
Advertisement

15013 Ranikhet Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Jaisalmer (JSM) and Kathgodam (KGM). Ranikhet Exp covers total journey of 1256 kilometers. At 00:55 it departs from Jaisalmer and at 05:05 it arrives at Kathgodam. 15013 Ranikhet Exp has total 29 stopping station like MANDOR (MDB), DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE), KASHIPUR (KPV) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 15013 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RANIKHET EXP
  • 29th February
  • 20 Min
  • 28th February
  • RT
  • 27th February
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1256Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 28 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RANIKHET EXP - 15013 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAISALMER
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHRIBDRYA LATHI
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 01:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASHAPURA GOMAT
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMDEVRA
  • Arrival 02:47
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHALODI JN
  • Arrival 03:44
  • Departure 03:49
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations OSIYAN
  • Arrival 04:44
  • Departure 04:47
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIVARI
  • Arrival 05:09
  • Departure 05:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDOR
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIKA BAGH
  • Arrival 06:13
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:53
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 897 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATAUDI ROAD
  • Arrival 19:11
  • Departure 19:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 918 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 19:34
  • Departure 19:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 948 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 19:58
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 965 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival 20:19
  • Departure 20:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 975 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 979 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival 22:33
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 992 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 23:02
  • Departure 23:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 999 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAPUR
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:38
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1036 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure 02:32
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1140 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMPUR
  • Arrival 02:21
  • Departure 02:26
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1167 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KASHIPUR
  • Arrival 04:02
  • Departure 04:18
  • Halt 16 m
  • Distance 1190 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BILASPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 02:51
  • Departure 02:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1194 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RUDRAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 03:01
  • Departure 03:09
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 1212 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1217 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HALDI ROAD
  • Arrival 03:29
  • Departure 03:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1226 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LAL KUAN
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1234 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HALDWANI
  • Arrival 04:28
  • Departure 04:38
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1250 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATHGODAM
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1256 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RANIKHET EXP depart from JAISALMER Railway Station?

RANIKHET EXP (15013) departs from JAISALMER Railway Station at 00:55.

How much time RANIKHET EXP take to reach KATHGODAM Railway Station?

RANIKHET EXP reach on day 3 to KATHGODAM Railway Station. The arrival time of RANIKHET EXP at KATHGODAM Railway Station is 05:05.

Distance covered by RANIKHET EXP?

RANIKHET EXP covers 1256 km to reach KATHGODAM Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. RANIKHET EXP passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on