RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RANIKHET EXP (15013) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RANIKHET EXP
  • Number
  • 15013
Advertisement

15013 Ranikhet Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Jaisalmer (JSM) and Kathgodam (KGM). Ranikhet Exp covers total journey of 1256 kilometers. At 01:00 it departs from Jaisalmer and at 05:05 it arrives at Kathgodam. 15013 Ranikhet Exp has total 41 stopping station like BHAGAT KI KOTHI (BGKT), KHAIRTHAL (KRH), HAPUR (HPU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 15013 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RANIKHET EXP
  • 19th April
  • 2 Min
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1256Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 28 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RANIKHET EXP - 15013 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAISALMER
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHRIBDRYA LATHI
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 01:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASHAPURA GOMAT
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMDEVRA
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:38
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHALODI JN
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations OSIYAN
  • Arrival 04:18
  • Departure 04:21
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIVARI
  • Arrival 04:43
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDOR
  • Arrival 05:17
  • Departure 05:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIKA BAGH
  • Arrival 05:33
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHAGAT KI KOTHI
  • Arrival 06:26
  • Departure 06:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALI MARWAR
  • Arrival 07:22
  • Departure 07:27
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 367 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 397 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 537 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 12:36
  • Departure 12:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 562 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 672 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 14:42
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 677 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUSA
  • Arrival 15:23
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 733 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 762 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 16:56
  • Departure 16:59
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 822 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAIRTHAL
  • Arrival 17:16
  • Departure 17:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 849 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAWAL
  • Arrival 17:56
  • Departure 17:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 882 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 897 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATAUDI ROAD
  • Arrival 19:12
  • Departure 19:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 918 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 948 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 19:58
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 965 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 975 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 979 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival 22:33
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 992 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 23:02
  • Departure 23:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 999 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAPUR
  • Arrival 23:42
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1036 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1140 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMPUR
  • Arrival 02:22
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 1167 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KASHIPUR
  • Arrival 04:02
  • Departure 04:18
  • Halt 16 m
  • Distance 1190 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BILASPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 02:53
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1194 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RUDRAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 03:09
  • Departure 03:17
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 1212 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1217 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HALDI ROAD
  • Arrival 03:31
  • Departure 03:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1226 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LAL KUAN
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1234 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HALDWANI
  • Arrival 04:38
  • Departure 04:48
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1250 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATHGODAM
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1256 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RANIKHET EXP depart from JAISALMER Railway Station?

RANIKHET EXP (15013) departs from JAISALMER Railway Station at 01:00.

How much time RANIKHET EXP take to reach KATHGODAM Railway Station?

RANIKHET EXP reach on day 3 to KATHGODAM Railway Station. The arrival time of RANIKHET EXP at KATHGODAM Railway Station is 05:05.

Distance covered by RANIKHET EXP?

RANIKHET EXP covers 1256 km to reach KATHGODAM Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. RANIKHET EXP passes through 41 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on