RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BGKT ADI EXPRESS (14803) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BGKT ADI EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 14803
Advertisement

14803 Bgkt Adi Express is a -- (--) which is running between Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) and Ahmedabad Jn (ADI). Bgkt Adi Express covers total journey of 480 kilometers. At 10:15 it departs from Bhagat Ki Kothi and at 20:00 it arrives at Ahmedabad Jn. 14803 Bgkt Adi Express has total 17 stopping station like JALOR (JOR), DHANERA (DQN), SIDDHPUR (SID) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14803 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BGKT ADI EXPRESS
  • 23rd August
  • 44 Min
  • 16th August
  • RT
  • 9th August
  • RT
  • 2nd August
  • 13 Min
  • 26th July
  • 4 Min
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 12th July
  • 45 Min
  • 5th July
  • 4 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 480Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

BGKT ADI EXPRESS - 14803 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHAGAT KI KOTHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUNI JN
  • Arrival 10:38
  • Departure 10:41
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMDHARI JN
  • Arrival 11:22
  • Departure 11:27
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOKALSAR
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:48
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALOR
  • Arrival 12:11
  • Departure 12:14
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MODRAN
  • Arrival 12:44
  • Departure 12:47
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARWAR BHINMAL
  • Arrival 13:13
  • Departure 13:16
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANIWARA
  • Arrival 13:39
  • Departure 13:42
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHANERA
  • Arrival 14:07
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHILDI
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 301 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DISA
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 319 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 346 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIDDHPUR
  • Arrival 17:11
  • Departure 17:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 376 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UNJHA
  • Arrival 17:27
  • Departure 17:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 389 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 411 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SABARMATI BG
  • Arrival 19:07
  • Departure 19:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 474 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 480 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BGKT ADI EXPRESS depart from BHAGAT KI KOTHI Railway Station?

BGKT ADI EXPRESS (14803) departs from BHAGAT KI KOTHI Railway Station at 10:15.

How much time BGKT ADI EXPRESS take to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

BGKT ADI EXPRESS reach on day 2 to AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BGKT ADI EXPRESS at AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station is 20:00.

Distance covered by BGKT ADI EXPRESS?

BGKT ADI EXPRESS covers 480 km to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. BGKT ADI EXPRESS passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on