RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BGKT ADI EXPRESS (14803) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BGKT ADI EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 14803
Advertisement

14803 Bgkt Adi Express is a -- (--) which is running between Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) and Sabarmati Bg (SBIB). Bgkt Adi Express covers total journey of 455 kilometers. At 21:30 it departs from Bhagat Ki Kothi and at 06:05 it arrives at Sabarmati Bg. 14803 Bgkt Adi Express has total 12 stopping station like MOKALSAR (MKSR), MARWAR BHINMAL (MBNL), PATAN (PTN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14803 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BGKT ADI EXPRESS
  • 3rd July
  • 2 Hr 30 Min
  • 2nd July
  • 1 Hr 39 Min
  • 29th June
  • 2 Min
  • 28th June
  • 3 Min
  • 27th June
  • RT
  • 26th June
  • RT
  • 25th June
  • RT
  • 24th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 455Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BGKT ADI EXPRESS - 14803 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHAGAT KI KOTHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUNI JN
  • Arrival 21:52
  • Departure 21:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMDHARI JN
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOKALSAR
  • Arrival 23:08
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALOR
  • Arrival 23:32
  • Departure 23:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MODRAN
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:13
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MARWAR BHINMAL
  • Arrival 00:32
  • Departure 00:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANIWARA
  • Arrival 01:02
  • Departure 01:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHILDI
  • Arrival 02:23
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 301 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATAN
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 352 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 03:58
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 392 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SABARMATI BG
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BGKT ADI EXPRESS depart from BHAGAT KI KOTHI Railway Station?

BGKT ADI EXPRESS (14803) departs from BHAGAT KI KOTHI Railway Station at 21:30.

How much time BGKT ADI EXPRESS take to reach SABARMATI BG Railway Station?

BGKT ADI EXPRESS reach on day 3 to SABARMATI BG Railway Station. The arrival time of BGKT ADI EXPRESS at SABARMATI BG Railway Station is 06:05.

Distance covered by BGKT ADI EXPRESS?

BGKT ADI EXPRESS covers 455 km to reach SABARMATI BG Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. BGKT ADI EXPRESS passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on