RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BEAS BGKT SPL (04804) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BEAS BGKT SPL
  • Number
  • 04804
Advertisement

04804 Beas Bgkt Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Sabarmati Bg (SBIB) and Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT). Beas Bgkt Spl covers total journey of 455 kilometers. At 21:50 it departs from Sabarmati Bg and at 06:00 it arrives at Bhagat Ki Kothi. 04804 Beas Bgkt Spl has total 12 stopping station like BHILDI (BLDI), MODRAN (MON), SAMDHARI JN (SMR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04804 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BEAS BGKT SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 1 Min
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 455Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BEAS BGKT SPL - 04804 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SABARMATI BG
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 22:39
  • Departure 22:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATAN
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHILDI
  • Arrival 00:45
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANIWARA
  • Arrival 02:06
  • Departure 02:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MARWAR BHINMAL
  • Arrival 02:33
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MODRAN
  • Arrival 02:56
  • Departure 02:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 285 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALOR
  • Arrival 03:22
  • Departure 03:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 319 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MOKALSAR
  • Arrival 03:52
  • Departure 03:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 352 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMDHARI JN
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 378 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUNI JN
  • Arrival 05:06
  • Departure 05:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 427 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHAGAT KI KOTHI
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BEAS BGKT SPL depart from SABARMATI BG Railway Station?

BEAS BGKT SPL (04804) departs from SABARMATI BG Railway Station at 21:50.

How much time BEAS BGKT SPL take to reach BHAGAT KI KOTHI Railway Station?

BEAS BGKT SPL reach on day 3 to BHAGAT KI KOTHI Railway Station. The arrival time of BEAS BGKT SPL at BHAGAT KI KOTHI Railway Station is 06:00.

Distance covered by BEAS BGKT SPL?

BEAS BGKT SPL covers 455 km to reach BHAGAT KI KOTHI Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. BEAS BGKT SPL passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on