RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BDTS GIMB SF SPL (09433) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BDTS GIMB SF SPL
  • Number
  • 09433
Advertisement

09433 Bdts Gimb Sf Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Bandra Terminus (BDTS) and Gandhidham Bg (GIMB). Bdts Gimb Sf Spl covers total journey of 781 kilometers. At 00:25 it departs from Bandra Terminus and at 13:50 it arrives at Gandhidham Bg. 09433 Bdts Gimb Sf Spl has total 12 stopping station like SURAT (ST), NADIAD JN (ND), SAMAKHIALI B G (SIOB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09433 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BDTS GIMB SF SPL
  • 29th December
  • 2 Hr 35 Min
  • 22nd December
  • 25 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 781Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

BDTS GIMB SF SPL - 09433 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 00:53
  • Departure 00:56
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure 02:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 04:33
  • Departure 04:36
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 06:52
  • Departure 06:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 417 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 07:12
  • Departure 07:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 435 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 481 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHRANGDHRA
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 10:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 612 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMAKHIALI B G
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 728 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHACHAU BG
  • Arrival 13:01
  • Departure 13:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 744 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANDHIDHAM BG
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 781 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BDTS GIMB SF SPL depart from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

BDTS GIMB SF SPL (09433) departs from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at 00:25.

How much time BDTS GIMB SF SPL take to reach GANDHIDHAM BG Railway Station?

BDTS GIMB SF SPL reach on day 2 to GANDHIDHAM BG Railway Station. The arrival time of BDTS GIMB SF SPL at GANDHIDHAM BG Railway Station is 13:50.

Distance covered by BDTS GIMB SF SPL?

BDTS GIMB SF SPL covers 781 km to reach GANDHIDHAM BG Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. BDTS GIMB SF SPL passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on