RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BDTS GIMB SF SPL (09433) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BDTS GIMB SF SPL
  • Number
  • 09433
Advertisement

09433 Bdts Gimb Sf Spl is a Pspc (PSPC) which is running between Sabarmati Bg (SBIB) and Patan (PTN). Bdts Gimb Sf Spl covers total journey of 102 kilometers. At 18:25 it departs from Sabarmati Bg and at 20:55 it arrives at Patan. 09433 Bdts Gimb Sf Spl has total 13 stopping station like KALOL (KLL), AMBLIYASAN (UMN), SELAVI (SHLV) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09433 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BDTS GIMB SF SPL
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • 12 Min
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • 17 Min
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • 15 Min
  • 4th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 102Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PSPC (PSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BDTS GIMB SF SPL - 09433 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SABARMATI BG
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDKHERA ROAD
  • Arrival 18:31
  • Departure 18:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHODIYAR
  • Arrival 18:37
  • Departure 18:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALOL
  • Arrival 18:46
  • Departure 18:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHULASAN
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 18:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANGARWA
  • Arrival 19:06
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBLIYASAN
  • Arrival 19:14
  • Departure 19:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAGUDAN
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 20:03
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SELAVI
  • Arrival 20:21
  • Departure 20:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANUJ
  • Arrival 20:29
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANKHAI
  • Arrival 20:36
  • Departure 20:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATAN
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BDTS GIMB SF SPL depart from SABARMATI BG Railway Station?

BDTS GIMB SF SPL (09433) departs from SABARMATI BG Railway Station at 18:25.

How much time BDTS GIMB SF SPL take to reach PATAN Railway Station?

BDTS GIMB SF SPL reach on day 1 to PATAN Railway Station. The arrival time of BDTS GIMB SF SPL at PATAN Railway Station is 20:55.

Distance covered by BDTS GIMB SF SPL?

BDTS GIMB SF SPL covers 102 km to reach PATAN Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. BDTS GIMB SF SPL passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on