RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GIMB BDTS SPL (09434) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GIMB BDTS SPL
  • Number
  • 09434
Advertisement

09434 Gimb Bdts Spl is a Pspc (PSPC) which is running between Patan (PTN) and Sabarmati Bg (SBIB). Gimb Bdts Spl covers total journey of 102 kilometers. At 06:00 it departs from Patan and at 08:20 it arrives at Sabarmati Bg. 09434 Gimb Bdts Spl has total 13 stopping station like SELAVI (SHLV), AMBLIYASAN (UMN), KALOL (KLL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09434 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GIMB BDTS SPL
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • 7th April
  • 6th April
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • 4th April
  • 1 Hr 27 Min
  • 3rd April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 102Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PSPC (PSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

GIMB BDTS SPL - 09434 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PATAN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANKHAI
  • Arrival 06:06
  • Departure 06:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANUJ
  • Arrival 06:13
  • Departure 06:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SELAVI
  • Arrival 06:21
  • Departure 06:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAGUDAN
  • Arrival 06:56
  • Departure 06:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBLIYASAN
  • Arrival 07:07
  • Departure 07:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANGARWA
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHULASAN
  • Arrival 07:26
  • Departure 07:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALOL
  • Arrival 07:37
  • Departure 07:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHODIYAR
  • Arrival 07:49
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDKHERA ROAD
  • Arrival 07:54
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SABARMATI BG
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GIMB BDTS SPL depart from PATAN Railway Station?

GIMB BDTS SPL (09434) departs from PATAN Railway Station at 06:00.

How much time GIMB BDTS SPL take to reach SABARMATI BG Railway Station?

GIMB BDTS SPL reach on day 1 to SABARMATI BG Railway Station. The arrival time of GIMB BDTS SPL at SABARMATI BG Railway Station is 08:20.

Distance covered by GIMB BDTS SPL?

GIMB BDTS SPL covers 102 km to reach SABARMATI BG Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. GIMB BDTS SPL passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on