RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ADI BGKT EXPRESS (14804) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ADI BGKT EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 14804
Advertisement

14804 Adi Bgkt Express is a -- (--) which is running between Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) and Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT). Adi Bgkt Express covers total journey of 480 kilometers. At 21:00 it departs from Ahmedabad Jn and at 06:55 it arrives at Bhagat Ki Kothi. 14804 Adi Bgkt Express has total 17 stopping station like SIDDHPUR (SID), DHANERA (DQN), JALOR (JOR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14804 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ADI BGKT EXPRESS
  • 18th October
  • 11 Min
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • 4th October
  • 5 Min
  • 27th September
  • 28 Min
  • 20th September
  • 50 Min
  • 13th September
  • RT
  • 6th September
  • 29 Min
  • 30th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 480Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

ADI BGKT EXPRESS - 14804 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SABARMATI BG
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 22:11
  • Departure 22:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UNJHA
  • Arrival 22:33
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIDDHPUR
  • Arrival 23:03
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 00:02
  • Departure 00:32
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DISA
  • Arrival 00:53
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHILDI
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHANERA
  • Arrival 02:18
  • Departure 02:21
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANIWARA
  • Arrival 02:46
  • Departure 02:49
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MARWAR BHINMAL
  • Arrival 03:13
  • Departure 03:16
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 282 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MODRAN
  • Arrival 03:38
  • Departure 03:41
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALOR
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:13
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 345 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MOKALSAR
  • Arrival 04:36
  • Departure 04:39
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMDHARI JN
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 404 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUNI JN
  • Arrival 05:57
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 452 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHAGAT KI KOTHI
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 480 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ADI BGKT EXPRESS depart from AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

ADI BGKT EXPRESS (14804) departs from AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at 21:00.

How much time ADI BGKT EXPRESS take to reach BHAGAT KI KOTHI Railway Station?

ADI BGKT EXPRESS reach on day 3 to BHAGAT KI KOTHI Railway Station. The arrival time of ADI BGKT EXPRESS at BHAGAT KI KOTHI Railway Station is 06:55.

Distance covered by ADI BGKT EXPRESS?

ADI BGKT EXPRESS covers 480 km to reach BHAGAT KI KOTHI Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. ADI BGKT EXPRESS passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on