RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ADI BGKT EXPRESS (14804) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ADI BGKT EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 14804
Advertisement

14804 Adi Bgkt Express is a -- (--) which is running between Sabarmati Bg (SBIB) and Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT). Adi Bgkt Express covers total journey of 455 kilometers. At 21:50 it departs from Sabarmati Bg and at 06:00 it arrives at Bhagat Ki Kothi. 14804 Adi Bgkt Express has total 12 stopping station like BHILDI (BLDI), MODRAN (MON), SAMDHARI JN (SMR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14804 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ADI BGKT EXPRESS
  • 28th June
  • RT
  • 26th June
  • 12 Min
  • 25th June
  • 9 Min
  • 23rd June
  • RT
  • 22nd June
  • RT
  • 20th June
  • 24 Min
  • 19th June
  • 35 Min
  • 15th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 455Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ADI BGKT EXPRESS - 14804 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SABARMATI BG
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 22:39
  • Departure 22:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATAN
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHILDI
  • Arrival 00:45
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANIWARA
  • Arrival 02:06
  • Departure 02:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MARWAR BHINMAL
  • Arrival 02:33
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MODRAN
  • Arrival 02:56
  • Departure 02:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 285 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALOR
  • Arrival 03:22
  • Departure 03:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 319 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MOKALSAR
  • Arrival 03:52
  • Departure 03:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 352 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMDHARI JN
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 378 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUNI JN
  • Arrival 05:06
  • Departure 05:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 427 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHAGAT KI KOTHI
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ADI BGKT EXPRESS depart from SABARMATI BG Railway Station?

ADI BGKT EXPRESS (14804) departs from SABARMATI BG Railway Station at 21:50.

How much time ADI BGKT EXPRESS take to reach BHAGAT KI KOTHI Railway Station?

ADI BGKT EXPRESS reach on day 3 to BHAGAT KI KOTHI Railway Station. The arrival time of ADI BGKT EXPRESS at BHAGAT KI KOTHI Railway Station is 06:00.

Distance covered by ADI BGKT EXPRESS?

ADI BGKT EXPRESS covers 455 km to reach BHAGAT KI KOTHI Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. ADI BGKT EXPRESS passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on