RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TPTY VSKP SPL (08574) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TPTY VSKP SPL
  • Number
  • 08574
Advertisement

08574 Tpty Vskp Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) and Visakhapatnam (VSKP). Tpty Vskp Spl covers total journey of 2069 kilometers. At 20:00 it departs from Bhagat Ki Kothi and at 09:50 it arrives at Visakhapatnam. 08574 Tpty Vskp Spl has total 35 stopping station like BANSTHALI NIWAI (BNLW), DAMOH (DMO), MAHASAMUND (MSMD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 08574 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TPTY VSKP SPL
  • 25th December
  • 4 Hr 14 Min
  • 18th December
  • 3 Hr 5 Min
  • 11th December
  • 3 Hr 25 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2069Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 37 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

TPTY VSKP SPL - 08574 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHAGAT KI KOTHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MERTA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEGANA JN
  • Arrival 22:33
  • Departure 22:36
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAKRANA JN
  • Arrival 23:07
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 00:35
  • Departure 00:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 316 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DURGAPURA
  • Arrival 01:41
  • Departure 01:44
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 324 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANSTHALI NIWAI
  • Arrival 02:23
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 382 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 448 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 555 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARAN
  • Arrival 06:38
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 622 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHHABRA GUGOR
  • Arrival 07:21
  • Departure 07:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 681 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUNA
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 740 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BINA MALKHEDI
  • Arrival 11:33
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 860 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 931 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 13:38
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1008 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI MURWARA
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1117 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAHDOL
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1243 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANUPPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1284 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PENDRA ROAD
  • Arrival 19:42
  • Departure 19:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1334 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations USALAPUR
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1426 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHATAPARA
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1478 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1542 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHASAMUND
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1595 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KHARIAR ROAD
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1647 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KANTABANJI
  • Arrival 02:38
  • Departure 02:48
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1711 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations TITLAGARH
  • Arrival 03:25
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1745 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KESINGA
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 03:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1758 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MUNIGUDA
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1830 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations RAYAGADA
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1884 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PARVATIPURAM
  • Arrival 07:09
  • Departure 07:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1931 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BOBBILI
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1955 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations VIZIANAGRAM JN
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2008 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations VISAKHAPATNAM
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2069 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TPTY VSKP SPL depart from BHAGAT KI KOTHI Railway Station?

TPTY VSKP SPL (08574) departs from BHAGAT KI KOTHI Railway Station at 20:00.

How much time TPTY VSKP SPL take to reach VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station?

TPTY VSKP SPL reach on day 4 to VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station. The arrival time of TPTY VSKP SPL at VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station is 09:50.

Distance covered by TPTY VSKP SPL?

TPTY VSKP SPL covers 2069 km to reach VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. TPTY VSKP SPL passes through 35 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on