RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RDRA JU EXP SPL (04803) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RDRA JU EXP SPL
  • Number
  • 04803
Advertisement

04803 Rdra Ju Exp Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) and Sabarmati Bg (SBIB). Rdra Ju Exp Spl covers total journey of 455 kilometers. At 21:30 it departs from Bhagat Ki Kothi and at 06:05 it arrives at Sabarmati Bg. 04803 Rdra Ju Exp Spl has total 12 stopping station like MOKALSAR (MKSR), MARWAR BHINMAL (MBNL), PATAN (PTN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04803 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RDRA JU EXP SPL
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 9 Min
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 9 Min
  • 13th April
  • 12th April
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 455Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RDRA JU EXP SPL - 04803 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHAGAT KI KOTHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUNI JN
  • Arrival 21:52
  • Departure 21:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMDHARI JN
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOKALSAR
  • Arrival 23:08
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALOR
  • Arrival 23:32
  • Departure 23:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MODRAN
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:13
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MARWAR BHINMAL
  • Arrival 00:32
  • Departure 00:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANIWARA
  • Arrival 01:02
  • Departure 01:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHILDI
  • Arrival 02:23
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 301 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATAN
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 352 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 03:58
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 392 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SABARMATI BG
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RDRA JU EXP SPL depart from BHAGAT KI KOTHI Railway Station?

RDRA JU EXP SPL (04803) departs from BHAGAT KI KOTHI Railway Station at 21:30.

How much time RDRA JU EXP SPL take to reach SABARMATI BG Railway Station?

RDRA JU EXP SPL reach on day 3 to SABARMATI BG Railway Station. The arrival time of RDRA JU EXP SPL at SABARMATI BG Railway Station is 06:05.

Distance covered by RDRA JU EXP SPL?

RDRA JU EXP SPL covers 455 km to reach SABARMATI BG Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. RDRA JU EXP SPL passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on