RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BGKT TBM HUMSAFAR SPL (04815) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BGKT TBM HUMSAFAR SPL
  • Number
  • 04815
Advertisement

04815 Bgkt Tbm Humsafar Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) and Tiruchchirapali (TPJ). Bgkt Tbm Humsafar Spl covers total journey of 2814 kilometers. At 16:10 it departs from Bhagat Ki Kothi and at 15:30 it arrives at Tiruchchirapali. 04815 Bgkt Tbm Humsafar Spl has total 21 stopping station like GUNA (GUNA), NAGPUR (NGP), CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04815 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 60 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2814Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 47 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

BGKT TBM HUMSAFAR SPL - 04815 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHAGAT KI KOTHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 316 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 448 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 555 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUNA
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 740 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ASHOK NAGAR
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure 05:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 784 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 859 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 997 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1089 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1386 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1597 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 22:58
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1839 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2046 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 06:38
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2339 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations CHENNAI EGMORE
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 2478 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations TAMBARAM
  • Arrival 10:13
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2503 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations CHENGALPATTU
  • Arrival 10:48
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2533 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations VILLUPURAM JN
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2636 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ARIYALUR
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2744 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2814 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BGKT TBM HUMSAFAR SPL depart from BHAGAT KI KOTHI Railway Station?

BGKT TBM HUMSAFAR SPL (04815) departs from BHAGAT KI KOTHI Railway Station at 16:10.

How much time BGKT TBM HUMSAFAR SPL take to reach TIRUCHCHIRAPALI Railway Station?

BGKT TBM HUMSAFAR SPL reach on day 4 to TIRUCHCHIRAPALI Railway Station. The arrival time of BGKT TBM HUMSAFAR SPL at TIRUCHCHIRAPALI Railway Station is 15:30.

Distance covered by BGKT TBM HUMSAFAR SPL?

BGKT TBM HUMSAFAR SPL covers 2814 km to reach TIRUCHCHIRAPALI Railway Station at average speed of 60 km/hr. BGKT TBM HUMSAFAR SPL passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on