RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TPJ-HWH BI-WEEKLY SF SPL (02664) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TPJ-HWH BI-WEEKLY SF SPL
  • Number
  • 02664
Advertisement

02664 Tpj-hwh Bi-weekly Sf Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Tiruchchirapali (TPJ) and Howrah Jn (HWH). Tpj-hwh Bi-weekly Sf Spl covers total journey of 2004 kilometers. At 13:40 it departs from Tiruchchirapali and at 23:45 it arrives at Howrah Jn. 02664 Tpj-hwh Bi-weekly Sf Spl has total 24 stopping station like CHENGALPATTU (CGL), ELURU (EE), BHUBANESWAR (BBS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02664 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TPJ-HWH BI-WEEKLY SF SPL
  • 13th April
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 6th April
  • 38 Min
  • 2nd April
  • RT
  • 30th March
  • 26th March
  • RT
  • 23rd March
  • 11 Min
  • 19th March
  • 13 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2004Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 34 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Mon, Thu)

TPJ-HWH BI-WEEKLY SF SPL - 02664 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SRIRANGAM
  • Arrival 13:58
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARIYALUR
  • Arrival 14:39
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VRIDHACHALAM JN
  • Arrival 15:13
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VILLUPURAM JN
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MELMARUVATTUR
  • Arrival 17:23
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHENGALPATTU
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 17:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 281 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAMBARAM
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHENNAI EGMORE
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 22:33
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 516 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 23:53
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 632 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 770 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ELURU
  • Arrival 03:08
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 830 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 04:23
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 920 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VISAKHAPATNAM
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1120 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIZIANAGRAM JN
  • Arrival 10:26
  • Departure 10:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1181 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BRAHMAPUR
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1397 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHURDA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1544 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUBANESWAR
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1563 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CUTTACK
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1590 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHADRAKH
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1706 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALASORE
  • Arrival 19:56
  • Departure 19:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1768 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHARAGPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1889 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2004 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TPJ-HWH BI-WEEKLY SF SPL depart from TIRUCHCHIRAPALI Railway Station?

TPJ-HWH BI-WEEKLY SF SPL (02664) departs from TIRUCHCHIRAPALI Railway Station at 13:40.

How much time TPJ-HWH BI-WEEKLY SF SPL take to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

TPJ-HWH BI-WEEKLY SF SPL reach on day 2 to HOWRAH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of TPJ-HWH BI-WEEKLY SF SPL at HOWRAH JN Railway Station is 23:45.

Distance covered by TPJ-HWH BI-WEEKLY SF SPL?

TPJ-HWH BI-WEEKLY SF SPL covers 2004 km to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. TPJ-HWH BI-WEEKLY SF SPL passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on