RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TPJ-HWH BI-WEEKLY SF SPL (02664) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TPJ-HWH BI-WEEKLY SF SPL
  • Number
  • 02664
Advertisement

02664 Tpj-hwh Bi-weekly Sf Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Tiruchchirapali (TPJ) and Howrah Jn (HWH). Tpj-hwh Bi-weekly Sf Spl covers total journey of 2002 kilometers. At 13:35 it departs from Tiruchchirapali and at 23:55 it arrives at Howrah Jn. 02664 Tpj-hwh Bi-weekly Sf Spl has total 24 stopping station like CHENGALPATTU (CGL), ELURU (EE), BHUBANESWAR (BBS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02664 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TPJ-HWH BI-WEEKLY SF SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • 10 Min
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 6th April
  • 38 Min
  • 2nd April
  • RT
  • 30th March
  • 26th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2002Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 34 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Fri)

TPJ-HWH BI-WEEKLY SF SPL - 02664 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SRIRANGAM
  • Arrival 13:53
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARIYALUR
  • Arrival 14:34
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VRIDHACHALAM JN
  • Arrival 15:08
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VILLUPURAM JN
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MELMARUVATTUR
  • Arrival 17:08
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHENGALPATTU
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 281 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TAMBARAM
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHENNAI EGMORE
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 22:33
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 517 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 23:53
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 633 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 01:55
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 771 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ELURU
  • Arrival 02:53
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 830 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 04:13
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 920 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VISAKHAPATNAM
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1121 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIZIANAGRAM JN
  • Arrival 10:26
  • Departure 10:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1181 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BRAHMAPUR
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1398 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHURDA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1544 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUBANESWAR
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1563 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CUTTACK
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1591 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHADRAKH
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1706 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALASORE
  • Arrival 19:58
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1769 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHARAGPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1887 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2002 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TPJ-HWH BI-WEEKLY SF SPL depart from TIRUCHCHIRAPALI Railway Station?

TPJ-HWH BI-WEEKLY SF SPL (02664) departs from TIRUCHCHIRAPALI Railway Station at 13:35.

How much time TPJ-HWH BI-WEEKLY SF SPL take to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

TPJ-HWH BI-WEEKLY SF SPL reach on day 3 to HOWRAH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of TPJ-HWH BI-WEEKLY SF SPL at HOWRAH JN Railway Station is 23:55.

Distance covered by TPJ-HWH BI-WEEKLY SF SPL?

TPJ-HWH BI-WEEKLY SF SPL covers 2002 km to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. TPJ-HWH BI-WEEKLY SF SPL passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on