RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TPJ-MQ PASSR. (76806) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TPJ-MQ PASSR.
  • Number
  • 76806
Advertisement

76806 Tpj-mq Passr. is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Tiruchchirapali (TPJ) and Mannargudi (MQ). Tpj-mq Passr. covers total journey of 93 kilometers. At 17:30 it departs from Tiruchchirapali and at 20:00 it arrives at Mannargudi. 76806 Tpj-mq Passr. has total 13 stopping station like SOLGAMPATTI (SGM), ALAKKUDI (ALK), AMMAPET (AMT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 76806 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TPJ-MQ PASSR.
  • 31st March
  • 27 Min
  • 26th March
  • RT
  • 25th March
  • RT
  • 23rd March
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • 23 Min
  • 22nd February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 93Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

TPJ-MQ PASSR. - 76806 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PONMLAI GLD RCK
  • Arrival 17:37
  • Departure 17:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUVERUMBUR
  • Arrival 17:44
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOLGAMPATTI
  • Arrival 17:54
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AIYANAPURAM
  • Arrival 18:03
  • Departure 18:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUDALUR
  • Arrival 18:09
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALAKKUDI
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANJAVUR
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALIYAMANGALAM
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMMAPET
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 18:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOYILVENNI
  • Arrival 19:01
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIDAMANGALAM
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANNARGUDI
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TPJ-MQ PASSR. depart from TIRUCHCHIRAPALI Railway Station?

TPJ-MQ PASSR. (76806) departs from TIRUCHCHIRAPALI Railway Station at 17:30.

How much time TPJ-MQ PASSR. take to reach MANNARGUDI Railway Station?

TPJ-MQ PASSR. reach on day 1 to MANNARGUDI Railway Station. The arrival time of TPJ-MQ PASSR. at MANNARGUDI Railway Station is 20:00.

Distance covered by TPJ-MQ PASSR.?

TPJ-MQ PASSR. covers 93 km to reach MANNARGUDI Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. TPJ-MQ PASSR. passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on