RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MQ BGKT EXP (06864) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MQ BGKT EXP
  • Number
  • 06864
Advertisement

06864 Mq Bgkt Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Mannargudi (MQ) and Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT). Mq Bgkt Exp covers total journey of 2866 kilometers. At 13:15 it departs from Mannargudi and at 15:15 it arrives at Bhagat Ki Kothi. 06864 Mq Bgkt Exp has total 43 stopping station like GUDUR JN (GDR), SIRPUR KAGAZNGR (SKZR), BHAWANI MANDI (BWM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 06864 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MQ BGKT EXP
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • 23rd November
  • RT
  • 16th November
  • RT
  • 26th October
  • RT
  • 19th October
  • RT
  • 11th May
  • RT
  • 4th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2866Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 50 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

MQ BGKT EXP - 06864 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MANNARGUDI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations THIRUVARUR JN
  • Arrival 13:58
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAYILADUTURAI J
  • Arrival 14:43
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIDAMBARAM
  • Arrival 15:18
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUPADRIPULYUR
  • Arrival 15:54
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VILLUPURAM JN
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHENGALPATTU
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TAMBARAM
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHENNAI EGMORE
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 357 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SULLURUPETA
  • Arrival 21:23
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 22:19
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 499 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 22:49
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 537 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 00:08
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 653 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHIRALA
  • Arrival 00:43
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 703 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 01:38
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 760 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 792 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAMMAM
  • Arrival 04:29
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 891 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 05:53
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 999 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PEDDAPALLI
  • Arrival 07:03
  • Departure 07:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1082 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMAGUNDAM
  • Arrival 07:34
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1100 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
  • Arrival 08:44
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1172 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1241 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDRAPUR
  • Arrival 10:36
  • Departure 10:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1255 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1452 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1749 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival 20:38
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1842 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1848 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 22:57
  • Departure 22:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1928 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2031 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 2086 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BHAWANI MANDI
  • Arrival 03:33
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2211 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2311 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 2419 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DURGAPURA
  • Arrival 08:42
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2543 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2550 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2605 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MAKRANA JN
  • Arrival 10:57
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2670 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DEGANA JN
  • Arrival 11:47
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2714 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MERTA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2759 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations GOTAN
  • Arrival 13:11
  • Departure 13:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2779 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations RAIKA BAGH
  • Arrival 14:09
  • Departure 14:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2860 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 2863 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BHAGAT KI KOTHI
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2866 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MQ BGKT EXP depart from MANNARGUDI Railway Station?

MQ BGKT EXP (06864) departs from MANNARGUDI Railway Station at 13:15.

How much time MQ BGKT EXP take to reach BHAGAT KI KOTHI Railway Station?

MQ BGKT EXP reach on day 4 to BHAGAT KI KOTHI Railway Station. The arrival time of MQ BGKT EXP at BHAGAT KI KOTHI Railway Station is 15:15.

Distance covered by MQ BGKT EXP?

MQ BGKT EXP covers 2866 km to reach BHAGAT KI KOTHI Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. MQ BGKT EXP passes through 43 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on