RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MQ- MV PASSR (56034) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MQ- MV PASSR
  • Number
  • 56034
Advertisement

56034 Mq- Mv Passr is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Mannargudi (MQ) and Mayiladuturai J (MV). Mq- Mv Passr covers total journey of 76 kilometers. At 08:30 it departs from Mannargudi and at 11:00 it arrives at Mayiladuturai J. 56034 Mq- Mv Passr has total 10 stopping station like KORADACHERI (KDE), KULIKARAI (KU), NANNILAM (NNM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 56034 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MQ- MV PASSR
  • 18th August
  • RT
  • 17th August
  • RT
  • 16th August
  • RT
  • 15th August
  • RT
  • 14th August
  • 23 Min
  • 9th August
  • RT
  • 7th August
  • RT
  • 31st July
  • 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 76Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MQ- MV PASSR - 56034 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MANNARGUDI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIDAMANGALAM
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 08:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KORADACHERI
  • Arrival 09:04
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUMANTHIKUNAM
  • Arrival 09:11
  • Departure 09:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KULIKARAI
  • Arrival 09:17
  • Departure 09:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THIRUVARUR JN
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANNILAM
  • Arrival 09:48
  • Departure 09:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNTHOTTAM
  • Arrival 09:56
  • Departure 09:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERALAM JN
  • Arrival 10:03
  • Departure 10:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAYILADUTURAI J
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MQ- MV PASSR depart from MANNARGUDI Railway Station?

MQ- MV PASSR (56034) departs from MANNARGUDI Railway Station at 08:30.

How much time MQ- MV PASSR take to reach MAYILADUTURAI J Railway Station?

MQ- MV PASSR reach on day 1 to MAYILADUTURAI J Railway Station. The arrival time of MQ- MV PASSR at MAYILADUTURAI J Railway Station is 11:00.

Distance covered by MQ- MV PASSR?

MQ- MV PASSR covers 76 km to reach MAYILADUTURAI J Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. MQ- MV PASSR passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on