RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MQ-TPJ PASSR (76805) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MQ-TPJ PASSR
  • Number
  • 76805
Advertisement

76805 Mq-tpj Passr is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Mannargudi (MQ) and Tiruchchirapali (TPJ). Mq-tpj Passr covers total journey of 93 kilometers. At 06:30 it departs from Mannargudi and at 09:10 it arrives at Tiruchchirapali. 76805 Mq-tpj Passr has total 15 stopping station like AMMAPET (AMT), ALAKKUDI (ALK), SOLGAMPATTI (SGM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 76805 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MQ-TPJ PASSR
  • 14th September
  • RT
  • 12th September
  • 7 Min
  • 9th September
  • RT
  • 7th September
  • RT
  • 4th September
  • RT
  • 3rd September
  • RT
  • 27th August
  • 9 Min
  • 23rd August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 93Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MQ-TPJ PASSR - 76805 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MANNARGUDI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIDAMANGALAM
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOYILVENNI
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMMAPET
  • Arrival 07:11
  • Departure 07:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALIYAMANGALAM
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANJAVUR
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALAKKUDI
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUDALUR
  • Arrival 08:13
  • Departure 08:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AIYANAPURAM
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOLGAMPATTI
  • Arrival 08:26
  • Departure 08:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TONDAMANPATTI
  • Arrival 08:33
  • Departure 08:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUVERUMBUR
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANJATTIDAL
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PONMLAI GLD RCK
  • Arrival 08:49
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MQ-TPJ PASSR depart from MANNARGUDI Railway Station?

MQ-TPJ PASSR (76805) departs from MANNARGUDI Railway Station at 06:30.

How much time MQ-TPJ PASSR take to reach TIRUCHCHIRAPALI Railway Station?

MQ-TPJ PASSR reach on day 1 to TIRUCHCHIRAPALI Railway Station. The arrival time of MQ-TPJ PASSR at TIRUCHCHIRAPALI Railway Station is 09:10.

Distance covered by MQ-TPJ PASSR?

MQ-TPJ PASSR covers 93 km to reach TIRUCHCHIRAPALI Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. MQ-TPJ PASSR passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on