RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BGKT BDTS SPL (04817) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BGKT BDTS SPL
  • Number
  • 04817
Advertisement

04817 Bgkt Bdts Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) and Bandra Terminus (BDTS). Bgkt Bdts Spl covers total journey of 959 kilometers. At 15:00 it departs from Bhagat Ki Kothi and at 11:45 it arrives at Bandra Terminus. 04817 Bgkt Bdts Spl has total 18 stopping station like MODRAN (MON), BHILDI (BLDI), VADODARA JN (BRC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04817 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BGKT BDTS SPL
  • 7th July
  • 15 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 959Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 20 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Wed, Sun)

BGKT BDTS SPL - 04817 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHAGAT KI KOTHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMDHARI JN
  • Arrival 16:19
  • Departure 16:24
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOKALSAR
  • Arrival 16:43
  • Departure 16:46
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALOR
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:12
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MODRAN
  • Arrival 17:53
  • Departure 17:56
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARWAR BHINMAL
  • Arrival 18:16
  • Departure 18:19
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANIWARA
  • Arrival 18:43
  • Departure 18:46
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHANERA
  • Arrival 19:01
  • Departure 19:04
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHILDI
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 301 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATAN
  • Arrival 22:09
  • Departure 22:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 352 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 411 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 479 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 579 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 649 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 708 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 800 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 11:07
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 940 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 959 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BGKT BDTS SPL depart from BHAGAT KI KOTHI Railway Station?

BGKT BDTS SPL (04817) departs from BHAGAT KI KOTHI Railway Station at 15:00.

How much time BGKT BDTS SPL take to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

BGKT BDTS SPL reach on day 3 to BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station. The arrival time of BGKT BDTS SPL at BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station is 11:45.

Distance covered by BGKT BDTS SPL?

BGKT BDTS SPL covers 959 km to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. BGKT BDTS SPL passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on