RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DDR BHUJ EXP (19115) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DDR BHUJ EXP
  • Number
  • 19115
Advertisement

19115 Ddr Bhuj Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Dadar (DDR) and Bhuj (BHUJ). Ddr Bhuj Exp covers total journey of 844 kilometers. At 15:00 it departs from Dadar and at 07:00 it arrives at Bhuj. 19115 Ddr Bhuj Exp has total 29 stopping station like SURAT (ST), VADODARA JN (BRC), HALVAD (HVD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19115 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DDR BHUJ EXP
  • 23rd April
  • RT
  • 22nd April
  • 17 Min
  • 21st April
  • 44 Min
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • 18 Min
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 27 Min
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 844Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DDR BHUJ EXP - 19115 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 15:27
  • Departure 15:31
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAHANU ROAD
  • Arrival 16:43
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 17:16
  • Departure 17:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 17:42
  • Departure 17:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BILIMORA JN
  • Arrival 17:57
  • Departure 17:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAVSARI
  • Arrival 18:14
  • Departure 18:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 18:47
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOSAMBA JN
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 288 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANKLESHWAR JN
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 316 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALEJ
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 341 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIYAGAM KARJAN
  • Arrival 20:38
  • Departure 20:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 356 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VISHVAMITRI
  • Arrival 21:04
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 383 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 21:28
  • Departure 21:33
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 386 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 22:04
  • Departure 22:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 422 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 22:21
  • Departure 22:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 440 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANINAGAR
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 483 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:59
  • Halt 19 m
  • Distance 486 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival 00:54
  • Departure 00:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 551 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHRANGDHRA
  • Arrival 01:55
  • Departure 01:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 617 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HALVAD
  • Arrival 02:29
  • Departure 02:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 648 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALIYA MIYANA
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 693 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMAKHIALI B G
  • Arrival 04:03
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 733 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHACHAU BG
  • Arrival 04:21
  • Departure 04:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 749 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANDHIDHAM BG
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 786 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ADIPUR
  • Arrival 05:43
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 795 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANJAR
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 05:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 802 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUJ
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 844 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DDR BHUJ EXP depart from DADAR Railway Station?

DDR BHUJ EXP (19115) departs from DADAR Railway Station at 15:00.

How much time DDR BHUJ EXP take to reach BHUJ Railway Station?

DDR BHUJ EXP reach on day 3 to BHUJ Railway Station. The arrival time of DDR BHUJ EXP at BHUJ Railway Station is 07:00.

Distance covered by DDR BHUJ EXP?

DDR BHUJ EXP covers 844 km to reach BHUJ Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. DDR BHUJ EXP passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on