RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KRMI LTT SPECIAL (01052) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KRMI LTT SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 01052
Advertisement

01052 Krmi Ltt Special is a -- (--) which is running between Howrah Jn (HWH) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Krmi Ltt Special covers total journey of 2081 kilometers. At 20:00 it departs from Howrah Jn and at 05:30 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 01052 Krmi Ltt Special has total 22 stopping station like PURULIA JN (PRR), BILASPUR JN (BSP), NAGPUR (NGP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01052 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KRMI LTT SPECIAL
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • 12 Min
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 27th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 63 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2081Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 33 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Fri, Sat)

KRMI LTT SPECIAL - 01052 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHARAGPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIDNAPORE
  • Arrival 22:18
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANKURA
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ADRA JN
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PURULIA JN
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHAKRADHARPUR
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 441 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:38
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 542 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 06:23
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 644 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAIGARH
  • Arrival 07:13
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 715 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 848 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 958 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 995 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJ NANDGAON
  • Arrival 12:37
  • Departure 12:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1026 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 14:02
  • Departure 14:07
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1130 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1260 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1434 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 20:17
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1513 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1653 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 01:57
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1910 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 04:22
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2044 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2081 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KRMI LTT SPECIAL depart from HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

KRMI LTT SPECIAL (01052) departs from HOWRAH JN Railway Station at 20:00.

How much time KRMI LTT SPECIAL take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

KRMI LTT SPECIAL reach on day 4 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of KRMI LTT SPECIAL at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 05:30.

Distance covered by KRMI LTT SPECIAL?

KRMI LTT SPECIAL covers 2081 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 63 km/hr. KRMI LTT SPECIAL passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on