RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DLI CPR SPL (05102) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DLI CPR SPL
  • Number
  • 05102
Advertisement

05102 Dli Cpr Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Chhapra (CPR). Dli Cpr Spl covers total journey of 2039 kilometers. At 16:40 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 08:30 it arrives at Chhapra. 05102 Dli Cpr Spl has total 23 stopping station like KHANDWA (KNW), KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB), FAIZABAD JN (FD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 05102 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DLI CPR SPL
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 1st April
  • RT
  • 25th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • 15 Min
  • 11th March
  • 4th March
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 18th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2039Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 39 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

DLI CPR SPL - 05102 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 17:17
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 21:57
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 428 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 02:32
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 552 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 735 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 827 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1118 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ORAI
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 12:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1232 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1338 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATEHPUR
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1415 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1532 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARTAPGARH JN
  • Arrival 21:49
  • Departure 21:54
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1591 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SULTANPUR
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1630 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FAIZABAD JN
  • Arrival 00:54
  • Departure 00:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1689 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANKAPUR JN
  • Arrival 02:33
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1734 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BASTI
  • Arrival 03:27
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1796 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1860 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEORIA SADAR
  • Arrival 06:08
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1909 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHATNI JN
  • Arrival 06:31
  • Departure 06:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1930 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIWAN JN
  • Arrival 07:12
  • Departure 07:17
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1979 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2039 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DLI CPR SPL depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

DLI CPR SPL (05102) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 16:40.

How much time DLI CPR SPL take to reach CHHAPRA Railway Station?

DLI CPR SPL reach on day 3 to CHHAPRA Railway Station. The arrival time of DLI CPR SPL at CHHAPRA Railway Station is 08:30.

Distance covered by DLI CPR SPL?

DLI CPR SPL covers 2039 km to reach CHHAPRA Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. DLI CPR SPL passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on