RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DLI CPR SPL (05102) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DLI CPR SPL
  • Number
  • 05102
Advertisement

05102 Dli Cpr Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Chhapra (CPR). Dli Cpr Spl covers total journey of 2047 kilometers. At 16:40 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 08:30 it arrives at Chhapra. 05102 Dli Cpr Spl has total 23 stopping station like KHANDWA (KNW), KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB), FAIZABAD JN (FD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 05102 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DLI CPR SPL
  • 15th April
  • 9 Min
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 1st April
  • RT
  • 25th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • 15 Min
  • 11th March
  • 4th March
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2047Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 39 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

DLI CPR SPL - 05102 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 17:17
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 21:57
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 02:32
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 552 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 736 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 834 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1125 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ORAI
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 12:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1239 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1345 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FATEHPUR
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1422 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1539 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARTAPGARH JN
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1598 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SULTANPUR
  • Arrival 23:23
  • Departure 23:28
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1638 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FAIZABAD JN
  • Arrival 01:18
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1696 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MANKAPUR JN
  • Arrival 02:33
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1742 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BASTI
  • Arrival 03:27
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1803 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1867 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DEORIA SADAR
  • Arrival 06:08
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1917 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BHATNI JN
  • Arrival 06:31
  • Departure 06:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1938 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SIWAN JN
  • Arrival 07:12
  • Departure 07:17
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1986 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2047 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DLI CPR SPL depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

DLI CPR SPL (05102) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 16:40.

How much time DLI CPR SPL take to reach CHHAPRA Railway Station?

DLI CPR SPL reach on day 4 to CHHAPRA Railway Station. The arrival time of DLI CPR SPL at CHHAPRA Railway Station is 08:30.

Distance covered by DLI CPR SPL?

DLI CPR SPL covers 2047 km to reach CHHAPRA Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. DLI CPR SPL passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on