RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DLI CPR SPL (05102) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DLI CPR SPL
  • Number
  • 05102
Advertisement

05102 Dli Cpr Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Delhi (DLI) and Chhapra (CPR). Dli Cpr Spl covers total journey of 953 kilometers. At 14:20 it departs from Delhi and at 10:55 it arrives at Chhapra. 05102 Dli Cpr Spl has total 13 stopping station like BAREILLY (BE), SHAHGANJ JN (SHG), MUHAMMADABAD (MMA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 05102 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 953Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 20 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

DLI CPR SPL - 05102 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 14:52
  • Departure 14:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:57
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 487 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FAIZABAD JN
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 615 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAHGANJ JN
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 720 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHORASON ROAD
  • Arrival 06:08
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 741 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AZAMGARH
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 776 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUHAMMADABAD
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 798 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAU JN
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 819 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALLIA
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 888 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 953 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DLI CPR SPL depart from DELHI Railway Station?

DLI CPR SPL (05102) departs from DELHI Railway Station at 14:20.

How much time DLI CPR SPL take to reach CHHAPRA Railway Station?

DLI CPR SPL reach on day 3 to CHHAPRA Railway Station. The arrival time of DLI CPR SPL at CHHAPRA Railway Station is 10:55.

Distance covered by DLI CPR SPL?

DLI CPR SPL covers 953 km to reach CHHAPRA Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. DLI CPR SPL passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on