RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CPR-BSB PASSENGER (55013) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CPR-BSB PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55013
Advertisement

55013 Cpr-bsb Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Chhapra (CPR) and Varanasi City (BCY). Cpr-bsb Passenger covers total journey of 202 kilometers. At 13:25 it departs from Chhapra and at 21:35 it arrives at Varanasi City. 55013 Cpr-bsb Passenger has total 33 stopping station like SAHATWAR (STW), KARIMUDDIN PUR (KMDR), NANDGANJ (NDJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55013 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CPR-BSB PASSENGER
  • 22nd July
  • 1 Hr 26 Min
  • 21st July
  • RT
  • 20th July
  • 1 Hr 23 Min
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 18th July
  • 2 Hr 4 Min
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • 2 Hr 40 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 25 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 202Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CPR-BSB PASSENGER - 55013 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAUTAMSTHAN
  • Arrival 13:38
  • Departure 13:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REVELGANJ GHAT
  • Arrival 13:42
  • Departure 13:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANJHI
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKULHA
  • Arrival 13:56
  • Departure 13:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURAIMANPUR
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAL CHAPRA
  • Arrival 14:19
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REOTI
  • Arrival 14:28
  • Departure 14:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHATWAR
  • Arrival 15:03
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHATA ASCHAURA
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANSDIH ROAD
  • Arrival 15:44
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLIA
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAGARPALI
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHEPHNA JN
  • Arrival 17:13
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIT BARAGAON
  • Arrival 17:21
  • Departure 17:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAJPUR DEHMA
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARIMUDDIN PUR
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHONDHA DIH
  • Arrival 17:57
  • Departure 17:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YUSUFPUR
  • Arrival 18:09
  • Departure 18:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHBAZ KULI
  • Arrival 18:17
  • Departure 18:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAZIPUR GHAT
  • Arrival 18:32
  • Departure 18:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAZIPUR CITY
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANKUSPUR
  • Arrival 18:51
  • Departure 18:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHERI
  • Arrival 18:59
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANDGANJ
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASUCHAK
  • Arrival 19:19
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TARAON
  • Arrival 19:42
  • Departure 19:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAIYEDPUR BHTRI
  • Arrival 19:54
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AUNRIHAR JN
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJAWARI
  • Arrival 20:43
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADIPUR
  • Arrival 20:54
  • Departure 20:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARNATH
  • Arrival 21:11
  • Departure 21:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARANASI CITY
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CPR-BSB PASSENGER depart from CHHAPRA Railway Station?

CPR-BSB PASSENGER (55013) departs from CHHAPRA Railway Station at 13:25.

How much time CPR-BSB PASSENGER take to reach VARANASI CITY Railway Station?

CPR-BSB PASSENGER reach on day 1 to VARANASI CITY Railway Station. The arrival time of CPR-BSB PASSENGER at VARANASI CITY Railway Station is 21:35.

Distance covered by CPR-BSB PASSENGER?

CPR-BSB PASSENGER covers 202 km to reach VARANASI CITY Railway Station at average speed of 25 km/hr. CPR-BSB PASSENGER passes through 33 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on