RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RMR HWH SPL (05007) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RMR HWH SPL
  • Number
  • 05007
Advertisement

05007 Rmr Hwh Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Varanasi City (BCY) and Lucknow Ne (LJN). Rmr Hwh Spl covers total journey of 506 kilometers. At 17:00 it departs from Varanasi City and at 06:05 it arrives at Lucknow Ne. 05007 Rmr Hwh Spl has total 25 stopping station like MAU JN (MAU), BHATNI JN (BTT), BASTI (BST) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 05007 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RMR HWH SPL
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 11 Min
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • 12th April
  • 14 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 506Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RMR HWH SPL - 05007 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VARANASI CITY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SARNATH
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AUNRIHAR JN
  • Arrival 17:33
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SADAT
  • Arrival 17:54
  • Departure 17:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAKHANIAN
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DULLAHAPUR
  • Arrival 18:21
  • Departure 18:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAU JN
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations INDARA JN
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KIRIHRAPUR
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELTHARA ROAD
  • Arrival 19:39
  • Departure 19:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAR ROAD
  • Arrival 19:56
  • Departure 19:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALEMPUR JN
  • Arrival 20:09
  • Departure 20:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHATNI JN
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEORIA SADAR
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAURI BAZAR
  • Arrival 21:19
  • Departure 21:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAURI CHAURA
  • Arrival 21:34
  • Departure 21:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHALILABAD
  • Arrival 00:08
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BASTI
  • Arrival 00:37
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GONDA JN
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARABANKI JN
  • Arrival 04:28
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 470 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GOMATI NAGAR
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 490 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADSHAHNAGAR
  • Arrival 05:24
  • Departure 05:29
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 494 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW CITY
  • Arrival 05:41
  • Departure 05:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 501 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NE
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 506 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RMR HWH SPL depart from VARANASI CITY Railway Station?

RMR HWH SPL (05007) departs from VARANASI CITY Railway Station at 17:00.

How much time RMR HWH SPL take to reach LUCKNOW NE Railway Station?

RMR HWH SPL reach on day 3 to LUCKNOW NE Railway Station. The arrival time of RMR HWH SPL at LUCKNOW NE Railway Station is 06:05.

Distance covered by RMR HWH SPL?

RMR HWH SPL covers 506 km to reach LUCKNOW NE Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. RMR HWH SPL passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on