RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CPA-FBD EXP (05305) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CPA-FBD EXP
  • Number
  • 05305
Advertisement

05305 Cpa-fbd Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Lucknow Ne (LJN) and Raipur Jn (R). Cpa-fbd Exp covers total journey of 919 kilometers. At 14:10 it departs from Lucknow Ne and at 07:05 it arrives at Raipur Jn. 05305 Cpa-fbd Exp has total 12 stopping station like CHITRAKUTDHAM K (CKTD), SHAHDOL (SDL), USALAPUR (USL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 05305 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CPA-FBD EXP
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 919Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Mon, Thu)

CPA-FBD EXP - 05305 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LUCKNOW NE
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDA JN
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:23
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITRAKUTDHAM K
  • Arrival 19:13
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 395 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 493 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHDOL
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 620 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANUPPUR JN
  • Arrival 02:42
  • Departure 02:47
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 661 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PENDRA ROAD
  • Arrival 03:24
  • Departure 03:29
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 711 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations USALAPUR
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 804 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHATAPARA
  • Arrival 06:01
  • Departure 06:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 855 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 919 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CPA-FBD EXP depart from LUCKNOW NE Railway Station?

CPA-FBD EXP (05305) departs from LUCKNOW NE Railway Station at 14:10.

How much time CPA-FBD EXP take to reach RAIPUR JN Railway Station?

CPA-FBD EXP reach on day 3 to RAIPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of CPA-FBD EXP at RAIPUR JN Railway Station is 07:05.

Distance covered by CPA-FBD EXP?

CPA-FBD EXP covers 919 km to reach RAIPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. CPA-FBD EXP passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on