RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

R-GAD PASSENGER (58204) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • R-GAD PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 58204
Advertisement

58204 R-gad Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Raipur Jn (R) and Gevra Road (GAD). R-gad Passenger covers total journey of 206 kilometers. At 18:20 it departs from Raipur Jn and at 23:40 it arrives at Gevra Road. 58204 R-gad Passenger has total 28 stopping station like BHATAPARA (BYT), GATORA (GTW), BALPUR HALT (BPRH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58204 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the R-GAD PASSENGER
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 12th October
  • 48 Min
  • 10th October
  • RT
  • 9th October
  • 2 Min
  • 6th October
  • 4 Min
  • 5th October
  • 28 Min
  • 4th October
  • RT
  • 3rd October
  • 23 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 206Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

R-GAD PASSENGER - 58204 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations W R S COLONY PH
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations URKURA
  • Arrival 18:32
  • Departure 18:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDHAR
  • Arrival 18:42
  • Departure 18:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SILIARI
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILDA
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATHBANDH
  • Arrival 19:14
  • Departure 19:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATAPARA
  • Arrival 19:27
  • Departure 19:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIPANIA
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAGORI
  • Arrival 19:56
  • Departure 19:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELHA
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKARBHATHA
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADHAPARA
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GATORA
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAIRAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 21:29
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTMI SONAN HLT
  • Arrival 21:36
  • Departure 21:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKALTARA
  • Arrival 21:42
  • Departure 21:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAPAN
  • Arrival 21:53
  • Departure 21:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANJGIR NAILA
  • Arrival 21:59
  • Departure 22:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAMPA
  • Arrival 22:17
  • Departure 22:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALPUR HALT
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTHARI ROAD
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure 22:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADWARANI
  • Arrival 22:43
  • Departure 22:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAGBUNDIA
  • Arrival 22:52
  • Departure 22:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations URGA
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KORBA
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GEVRA ROAD
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time R-GAD PASSENGER depart from RAIPUR JN Railway Station?

R-GAD PASSENGER (58204) departs from RAIPUR JN Railway Station at 18:20.

How much time R-GAD PASSENGER take to reach GEVRA ROAD Railway Station?

R-GAD PASSENGER reach on day 1 to GEVRA ROAD Railway Station. The arrival time of R-GAD PASSENGER at GEVRA ROAD Railway Station is 23:40.

Distance covered by R-GAD PASSENGER?

R-GAD PASSENGER covers 206 km to reach GEVRA ROAD Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. R-GAD PASSENGER passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on