RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

R-VSKP PASS (58527) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • R-VSKP PASS
  • Number
  • 58527
Advertisement

58527 R-vskp Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Raipur Jn (R) and Visakhapatnam (VSKP). R-vskp Pass covers total journey of 528 kilometers. At 05:30 it departs from Raipur Jn and at 18:40 it arrives at Visakhapatnam. 58527 R-vskp Pass has total 54 stopping station like HARISHANKER RD (HSK), MUNIGUDA (MNGD), BOBBILI (VBL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58527 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the R-VSKP PASS
  • 1st May
  • RT
  • 30th April
  • RT
  • 21st April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 528Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

R-VSKP PASS - 58527 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDIR HASAUD
  • Arrival 05:48
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKHOLI
  • Arrival 06:18
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARANG MAHANADI
  • Arrival 06:27
  • Departure 06:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELSONDA
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHASAMUND
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARAND
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIMKHOJ
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGBAHRA
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOMAKHAN
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARIAR ROAD
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAWAPARA ROAD
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKHNA
  • Arrival 08:51
  • Departure 08:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARISHANKER RD
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUREKALA ROAD
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANTABANJI
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURIBAHAL
  • Arrival 09:57
  • Departure 09:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAHENBATA
  • Arrival 10:08
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TITLAGARH
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KESINGA
  • Arrival 10:47
  • Departure 10:52
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANDEL ROAD
  • Arrival 10:59
  • Departure 11:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUPRA ROAD
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:13
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NORLA ROAD
  • Arrival 11:19
  • Departure 11:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LANJIGARH ROAD
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBODALA
  • Arrival 11:42
  • Departure 11:47
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DOIKALLU
  • Arrival 11:57
  • Departure 11:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUNIGUDA
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BISSAMCUTTACK
  • Arrival 12:38
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THERUBALI
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 325 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINGAPURAM ROAD
  • Arrival 13:38
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 334 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAYAGADA
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 344 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LADDA
  • Arrival 14:09
  • Departure 14:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 352 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIMIDIPETA
  • Arrival 14:18
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 359 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNERU
  • Arrival 14:28
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 368 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUMADA
  • Arrival 14:38
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARVATIPURAM TN
  • Arrival 14:51
  • Departure 14:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 389 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARVATIPURAM
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 15:03
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 390 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARSIPURAM HALT
  • Arrival 15:08
  • Departure 15:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 395 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITANAGARAM
  • Arrival 15:16
  • Departure 15:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 403 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOBBILI
  • Arrival 15:31
  • Departure 15:36
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 414 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DONKINAVALASA
  • Arrival 15:47
  • Departure 15:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 426 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOMATIPALLI
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 436 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAJAPATINAGARAM
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 446 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARUDUBILLI
  • Arrival 16:19
  • Departure 16:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 456 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOTLAM
  • Arrival 16:27
  • Departure 16:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 462 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIZIANAGRAM JN
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 468 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KORUKONDA
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 478 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALAMANDA
  • Arrival 17:13
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 485 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANTAKAPALLE
  • Arrival 17:23
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 495 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTTAVALASA
  • Arrival 17:32
  • Departure 17:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 502 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PENDURTI
  • Arrival 17:41
  • Departure 17:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 511 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIMHACHALAM
  • Arrival 17:54
  • Departure 17:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 521 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARRIPALEM PH
  • Arrival 18:02
  • Departure 18:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 524 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VISAKHAPATNAM
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 528 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time R-VSKP PASS depart from RAIPUR JN Railway Station?

R-VSKP PASS (58527) departs from RAIPUR JN Railway Station at 05:30.

How much time R-VSKP PASS take to reach VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station?

R-VSKP PASS reach on day 1 to VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station. The arrival time of R-VSKP PASS at VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station is 18:40.

Distance covered by R-VSKP PASS?

R-VSKP PASS covers 528 km to reach VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. R-VSKP PASS passes through 54 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on