RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

R-VSKP PASS (58527) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • R-VSKP PASS
  • Number
  • 58527
Advertisement

58527 R-vskp Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Raipur Jn (R) and Visakhapatnam (VSKP). R-vskp Pass covers total journey of 527 kilometers. At 05:35 it departs from Raipur Jn and at 21:35 it arrives at Visakhapatnam. 58527 R-vskp Pass has total 56 stopping station like HARISHANKER RD (HSK), BISSAMCUTTACK (BMCK), KOMATIPALLI (KMX) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58527 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the R-VSKP PASS
  • 20th July
  • 1 Hr 38 Min
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 18th July
  • 2 Hr 44 Min
  • 17th July
  • 1 Hr 18 Min
  • 16th July
  • 34 Min
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • 3 Min
  • 13th July
  • 39 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 527Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

R-VSKP PASS - 58527 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDIR HASAUD
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 05:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKHOLI
  • Arrival 06:31
  • Departure 06:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARANG MAHANADI
  • Arrival 06:43
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELSONDA
  • Arrival 06:53
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHASAMUND
  • Arrival 07:07
  • Departure 07:12
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARAND
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIMKHOJ
  • Arrival 07:36
  • Departure 07:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGBAHRA
  • Arrival 07:52
  • Departure 07:57
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOMAKHAN
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARIAR ROAD
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAWAPARA ROAD
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKHNA
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARISHANKER RD
  • Arrival 09:03
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUREKALA ROAD
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANTABANJI
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURIBAHAL
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAHENBATA
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TITLAGARH
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KESINGA
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANDEL ROAD
  • Arrival 11:23
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUPRA ROAD
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NORLA ROAD
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LANJIGARH ROAD
  • Arrival 12:02
  • Departure 12:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBODALA
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DOIKALLU
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 275 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUNIGUDA
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 288 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BISSAMCUTTACK
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THERUBALI
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 324 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINGAPURAM ROAD
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 333 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAYAGADA
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 342 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LADDA
  • Arrival 16:24
  • Departure 16:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 350 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIMIDIPETA
  • Arrival 16:33
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 357 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNERU
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 366 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUMADA
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 16:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 375 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARVATIPURAM TN
  • Arrival 17:08
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 387 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARVATIPURAM
  • Arrival 17:17
  • Departure 17:22
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 389 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARSIPURAM HALT
  • Arrival 17:27
  • Departure 17:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 393 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITANAGARAM
  • Arrival 17:36
  • Departure 17:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 402 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOBBILI
  • Arrival 17:53
  • Departure 17:58
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DONKINAVALASA
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOMATIPALLI
  • Arrival 18:21
  • Departure 18:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 435 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAJAPATINAGARAM
  • Arrival 18:33
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARUDUBILLI
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOTLAM
  • Arrival 18:53
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 461 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIZIANAGRAM JN
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 466 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KORUKONDA
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 477 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALAMANDA
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 484 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANTAKAPALLE
  • Arrival 19:58
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 493 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTTAVALASA
  • Arrival 20:12
  • Departure 20:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 501 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PENDURTI
  • Arrival 20:23
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 510 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIMHACHALAM NORTH
  • Arrival 20:33
  • Departure 20:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 518 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIMHACHALAM
  • Arrival 20:38
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 519 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARRIPALEM PH
  • Arrival 20:46
  • Departure 20:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 523 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VISAKHAPATNAM
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 527 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time R-VSKP PASS depart from RAIPUR JN Railway Station?

R-VSKP PASS (58527) departs from RAIPUR JN Railway Station at 05:35.

How much time R-VSKP PASS take to reach VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station?

R-VSKP PASS reach on day 1 to VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station. The arrival time of R-VSKP PASS at VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station is 21:35.

Distance covered by R-VSKP PASS?

R-VSKP PASS covers 527 km to reach VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. R-VSKP PASS passes through 56 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on