RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

R-BSP PASSENGER (58202) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • R-BSP PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 58202
Advertisement

58202 R-bsp Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Raipur Jn (R) and Bilaspur Jn (BSP). R-bsp Passenger covers total journey of 109 kilometers. At 19:25 it departs from Raipur Jn and at 22:35 it arrives at Bilaspur Jn. 58202 R-bsp Passenger has total 14 stopping station like MANDHAR (MDH), HATHBANDH (HN), DAGORI (DGS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58202 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the R-BSP PASSENGER
  • 21st May
  • RT
  • 6th May
  • RT
  • 24th April
  • RT
  • 23rd April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • 46 Min
  • 17th April
  • 14 Min
  • 2nd April
  • RT
  • 28th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 109Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

R-BSP PASSENGER - 58202 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations W R S COLONY PH
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations URKURA
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDHAR
  • Arrival 19:46
  • Departure 19:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SILIARI
  • Arrival 19:57
  • Departure 19:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILDA
  • Arrival 20:12
  • Departure 20:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATHBANDH
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATAPARA
  • Arrival 20:32
  • Departure 20:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIPANIA
  • Arrival 20:46
  • Departure 20:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAGORI
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 20:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELHA
  • Arrival 21:04
  • Departure 21:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKARBHATHA
  • Arrival 21:13
  • Departure 21:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADHAPARA
  • Arrival 21:19
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time R-BSP PASSENGER depart from RAIPUR JN Railway Station?

R-BSP PASSENGER (58202) departs from RAIPUR JN Railway Station at 19:25.

How much time R-BSP PASSENGER take to reach BILASPUR JN Railway Station?

R-BSP PASSENGER reach on day 1 to BILASPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of R-BSP PASSENGER at BILASPUR JN Railway Station is 22:35.

Distance covered by R-BSP PASSENGER?

R-BSP PASSENGER covers 109 km to reach BILASPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. R-BSP PASSENGER passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on