RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

FBD- CPA EXP (05306) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • FBD- CPA EXP
  • Number
  • 05306
Advertisement

05306 Fbd- Cpa Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Raipur Jn (R) and Lucknow Ne (LJN). Fbd- Cpa Exp covers total journey of 921 kilometers. At 12:05 it departs from Raipur Jn and at 05:10 it arrives at Lucknow Ne. 05306 Fbd- Cpa Exp has total 12 stopping station like PENDRA ROAD (PND), KATNI (KTE), BANDA JN (BNDA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 05306 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the FBD- CPA EXP
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 921Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 17 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Fri)

FBD- CPA EXP - 05306 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHATAPARA
  • Arrival 12:53
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations USALAPUR
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PENDRA ROAD
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANUPPUR JN
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 261 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHDOL
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 527 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITRAKUTDHAM K
  • Arrival 23:11
  • Departure 23:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 636 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDA JN
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 705 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 848 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NE
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 921 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time FBD- CPA EXP depart from RAIPUR JN Railway Station?

FBD- CPA EXP (05306) departs from RAIPUR JN Railway Station at 12:05.

How much time FBD- CPA EXP take to reach LUCKNOW NE Railway Station?

FBD- CPA EXP reach on day 3 to LUCKNOW NE Railway Station. The arrival time of FBD- CPA EXP at LUCKNOW NE Railway Station is 05:10.

Distance covered by FBD- CPA EXP?

FBD- CPA EXP covers 921 km to reach LUCKNOW NE Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. FBD- CPA EXP passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on