RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

FBD- CPA EXP (05306) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • FBD- CPA EXP
  • Number
  • 05306
Advertisement

05306 Fbd- Cpa Exp is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Farrukhabad (FBD) and Kanpur Anwrganj (CPA). Fbd- Cpa Exp covers total journey of 137 kilometers. At 11:05 it departs from Farrukhabad and at 14:30 it arrives at Kanpur Anwrganj. 05306 Fbd- Cpa Exp has total 11 stopping station like KAMALGANJ (KLJ), KANNAUJ (KJN), BILHAUR (BLU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 05306 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the FBD- CPA EXP
  • 6th January
  • RT
  • 5th January
  • 48 Min
  • 4th January
  • 3rd January
  • 2nd January
  • 1st January
  • 12 Min
  • 31st December
  • 30th December
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 137Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

FBD- CPA EXP - 05306 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations FARRUKHABAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEHGARH
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMALGANJ
  • Arrival 11:38
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURSAHAIGANJ
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 11:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANNAUJ
  • Arrival 12:19
  • Departure 12:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARAUL MAKANPUR
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILHAUR
  • Arrival 13:03
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARRAJPUR
  • Arrival 13:33
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALIANPUR
  • Arrival 13:58
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAWATPUR
  • Arrival 14:08
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR ANWRGANJ
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time FBD- CPA EXP depart from FARRUKHABAD Railway Station?

FBD- CPA EXP (05306) departs from FARRUKHABAD Railway Station at 11:05.

How much time FBD- CPA EXP take to reach KANPUR ANWRGANJ Railway Station?

FBD- CPA EXP reach on day 1 to KANPUR ANWRGANJ Railway Station. The arrival time of FBD- CPA EXP at KANPUR ANWRGANJ Railway Station is 14:30.

Distance covered by FBD- CPA EXP?

FBD- CPA EXP covers 137 km to reach KANPUR ANWRGANJ Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. FBD- CPA EXP passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on