RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LKO-CNB MEMU (64213) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LKO-CNB MEMU
  • Number
  • 64213
Advertisement

64213 Lko-cnb Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Lucknow Ne (LJN) and Kanpur Central (CNB). Lko-cnb Memu covers total journey of 74 kilometers. At 20:20 it departs from Lucknow Ne and at 22:05 it arrives at Kanpur Central. 64213 Lko-cnb Memu has total 13 stopping station like PIPARSAND (POF), KUSUMBHI (KVX), UNNAO JN (ON) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64213 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LKO-CNB MEMU
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 17th September
  • RT
  • 16th September
  • RT
  • 21st August
  • RT
  • 20th August
  • RT
  • 2nd June
  • RT
  • 1st June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 74Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LKO-CNB MEMU - 64213 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LUCKNOW NE
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANAK NAGAR
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMAUSI
  • Arrival 20:42
  • Departure 20:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPARSAND
  • Arrival 20:48
  • Departure 20:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARAUNI
  • Arrival 20:54
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAITIPUR
  • Arrival 21:01
  • Departure 21:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUSUMBHI
  • Arrival 21:06
  • Departure 21:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJGAIN
  • Arrival 21:11
  • Departure 21:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONIK
  • Arrival 21:19
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNNAO JN
  • Arrival 21:27
  • Departure 21:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAGARWARA
  • Arrival 21:41
  • Departure 21:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR BGE L BK
  • Arrival 21:53
  • Departure 21:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LKO-CNB MEMU depart from LUCKNOW NE Railway Station?

LKO-CNB MEMU (64213) departs from LUCKNOW NE Railway Station at 20:20.

How much time LKO-CNB MEMU take to reach KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station?

LKO-CNB MEMU reach on day 1 to KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station. The arrival time of LKO-CNB MEMU at KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station is 22:05.

Distance covered by LKO-CNB MEMU?

LKO-CNB MEMU covers 74 km to reach KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. LKO-CNB MEMU passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on