RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LJN-BBK MEMU (64274) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LJN-BBK MEMU
  • Number
  • 64274
Advertisement

64274 Ljn-bbk Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Lucknow Ne (LJN) and Barabanki Jn (BBK). Ljn-bbk Memu covers total journey of 36 kilometers. At 18:15 it departs from Lucknow Ne and at 19:45 it arrives at Barabanki Jn. 64274 Ljn-bbk Memu has total 10 stopping station like LUCKNOW CITY (LC), BADSHAHNAGAR (BNZ), MALHOUR (ML) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64274 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LJN-BBK MEMU
  • 18th October
  • RT
  • 17th October
  • RT
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • 1 Hr 7 Min
  • 8th October
  • RT
  • 7th October
  • RT
  • 6th October
  • RT
  • 3rd October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 24 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 36Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LJN-BBK MEMU - 64274 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LUCKNOW NE
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations AISHBAGH
  • Arrival 18:24
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKNOW CITY
  • Arrival 18:31
  • Departure 18:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALIGANJ
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADSHAHNAGAR
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOMATI NAGAR
  • Arrival 19:01
  • Departure 19:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALHOUR
  • Arrival 19:22
  • Departure 19:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JUGAUR
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAFEDABAD
  • Arrival 19:34
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARABANKI JN
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LJN-BBK MEMU depart from LUCKNOW NE Railway Station?

LJN-BBK MEMU (64274) departs from LUCKNOW NE Railway Station at 18:15.

How much time LJN-BBK MEMU take to reach BARABANKI JN Railway Station?

LJN-BBK MEMU reach on day 1 to BARABANKI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of LJN-BBK MEMU at BARABANKI JN Railway Station is 19:45.

Distance covered by LJN-BBK MEMU?

LJN-BBK MEMU covers 36 km to reach BARABANKI JN Railway Station at average speed of 24 km/hr. LJN-BBK MEMU passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on