RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BBK-LJN MEMU (64271) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BBK-LJN MEMU
  • Number
  • 64271
Advertisement

64271 Bbk-ljn Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Barabanki Jn (BBK) and Aishbagh (ASH). Bbk-ljn Memu covers total journey of 33 kilometers. At 13:40 it departs from Barabanki Jn and at 15:00 it arrives at Aishbagh. 64271 Bbk-ljn Memu has total 9 stopping station like JUGAUR (JRR), GOMATI NAGAR (GTNR), DALIGANJ (DAL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64271 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BBK-LJN MEMU
  • 20th March
  • 25 Min
  • 19th March
  • 1 Hr 11 Min
  • 16th March
  • 2 Hr 16 Min
  • 25th February
  • 25 Min
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • 23 Min
  • 22nd February
  • 22 Min
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 25 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 33Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BBK-LJN MEMU - 64271 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BARABANKI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAFEDABAD
  • Arrival 13:49
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JUGAUR
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 13:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALHOUR
  • Arrival 14:02
  • Departure 14:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOMATI NAGAR
  • Arrival 14:12
  • Departure 14:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADSHAHNAGAR
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALIGANJ
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKNOW CITY
  • Arrival 14:46
  • Departure 14:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AISHBAGH
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BBK-LJN MEMU depart from BARABANKI JN Railway Station?

BBK-LJN MEMU (64271) departs from BARABANKI JN Railway Station at 13:40.

How much time BBK-LJN MEMU take to reach AISHBAGH Railway Station?

BBK-LJN MEMU reach on day 1 to AISHBAGH Railway Station. The arrival time of BBK-LJN MEMU at AISHBAGH Railway Station is 15:00.

Distance covered by BBK-LJN MEMU?

BBK-LJN MEMU covers 33 km to reach AISHBAGH Railway Station at average speed of 25 km/hr. BBK-LJN MEMU passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on