RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LJN-KAP MEMU (64253) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LJN-KAP MEMU
  • Number
  • 64253
Advertisement

64253 Ljn-kap Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Aishbagh (ASH) and Kalianpur (KAP). Ljn-kap Memu covers total journey of 87 kilometers. At 15:15 it departs from Aishbagh and at 17:35 it arrives at Kalianpur. 64253 Ljn-kap Memu has total 15 stopping station like HARAUNI (HRN), AJGAIN (AJ), MAGARWARA (MGW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64253 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LJN-KAP MEMU
  • 23rd March
  • 37 Min
  • 22nd March
  • RT
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • 9 Min
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 16th March
  • 2 Hr 2 Min
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 87Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LJN-KAP MEMU - 64253 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AISHBAGH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMAUSI
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure 15:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPARSAND
  • Arrival 15:42
  • Departure 15:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARAUNI
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAITIPUR
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 15:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUSUMBHI
  • Arrival 16:03
  • Departure 16:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJGAIN
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONIK
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNNAO JN
  • Arrival 16:23
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAGARWARA
  • Arrival 16:32
  • Departure 16:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR BGE L BK
  • Arrival 16:41
  • Departure 16:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 17:08
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR ANWRGANJ
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAWATPUR
  • Arrival 17:26
  • Departure 17:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALIANPUR
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LJN-KAP MEMU depart from AISHBAGH Railway Station?

LJN-KAP MEMU (64253) departs from AISHBAGH Railway Station at 15:15.

How much time LJN-KAP MEMU take to reach KALIANPUR Railway Station?

LJN-KAP MEMU reach on day 1 to KALIANPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of LJN-KAP MEMU at KALIANPUR Railway Station is 17:35.

Distance covered by LJN-KAP MEMU?

LJN-KAP MEMU covers 87 km to reach KALIANPUR Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. LJN-KAP MEMU passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on