RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KAP-LKO MEMU (64214) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KAP-LKO MEMU
  • Number
  • 64214
Advertisement

64214 Kap-lko Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Kalianpur (KAP) and Lucknow Ne (LJN). Kap-lko Memu covers total journey of 86 kilometers. At 17:45 it departs from Kalianpur and at 19:55 it arrives at Lucknow Ne. 64214 Kap-lko Memu has total 15 stopping station like KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB), UNNAO JN (ON), KUSUMBHI (KVX) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64214 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KAP-LKO MEMU
  • 22nd February
  • 2 Hr 34 Min
  • 21st February
  • 2 Hr 23 Min
  • 20th February
  • 3 Hr 40 Min
  • 19th February
  • 2 Hr 51 Min
  • 18th February
  • 3 Hr 4 Min
  • 17th February
  • 18 Min
  • 16th February
  • 3 Hr 22 Min
  • 15th February
  • 2 Hr 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 86Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KAP-LKO MEMU - 64214 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KALIANPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAWATPUR
  • Arrival 17:52
  • Departure 17:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR ANWRGANJ
  • Arrival 18:04
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 18:16
  • Departure 18:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR BGE L BK
  • Arrival 18:26
  • Departure 18:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAGARWARA
  • Arrival 18:33
  • Departure 18:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNNAO JN
  • Arrival 18:41
  • Departure 18:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONIK
  • Arrival 18:49
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJGAIN
  • Arrival 18:57
  • Departure 18:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUSUMBHI
  • Arrival 19:01
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAITIPUR
  • Arrival 19:06
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARAUNI
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPARSAND
  • Arrival 19:22
  • Departure 19:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMAUSI
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKNOW NE
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KAP-LKO MEMU depart from KALIANPUR Railway Station?

KAP-LKO MEMU (64214) departs from KALIANPUR Railway Station at 17:45.

How much time KAP-LKO MEMU take to reach LUCKNOW NE Railway Station?

KAP-LKO MEMU reach on day 1 to LUCKNOW NE Railway Station. The arrival time of KAP-LKO MEMU at LUCKNOW NE Railway Station is 19:55.

Distance covered by KAP-LKO MEMU?

KAP-LKO MEMU covers 86 km to reach LUCKNOW NE Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. KAP-LKO MEMU passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on