RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LJN BDTS EXP (19022) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LJN BDTS EXP
  • Number
  • 19022
Advertisement

19022 Ljn Bdts Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Lucknow Ne (LJN) and Bandra Terminus (BDTS). Ljn Bdts Exp covers total journey of 1687 kilometers. At 23:35 it departs from Lucknow Ne and at 08:00 it arrives at Bandra Terminus. 19022 Ljn Bdts Exp has total 23 stopping station like KASGANJ (KSJ), SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM), GODHRA JN (GDA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19022 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LJN BDTS EXP
  • 13th October
  • 18 Min
  • 6th October
  • 12 Min
  • 29th September
  • RT
  • 22nd September
  • 2 Min
  • 15th September
  • 2 Min
  • 8th September
  • RT
  • 1st September
  • 4 Min
  • 25th August
  • 4 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1687Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 32 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

LJN BDTS EXP - 19022 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LUCKNOW NE
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR ANWRGANJ
  • Arrival 01:57
  • Departure 02:02
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANNAUJ
  • Arrival 02:58
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FARRUKHABAD
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KASGANJ
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HATHRAS CITY
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 384 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 426 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ACHHNERA JN
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 461 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 488 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 671 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 779 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHAWANI MANDI
  • Arrival 17:33
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 879 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1045 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival 23:08
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1159 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GODHRA JN
  • Arrival 00:23
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1233 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 01:27
  • Departure 01:37
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1307 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1377 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 03:22
  • Departure 03:27
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1436 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 04:38
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1528 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BOISAR
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1600 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 07:13
  • Departure 07:16
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1668 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1687 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LJN BDTS EXP depart from LUCKNOW NE Railway Station?

LJN BDTS EXP (19022) departs from LUCKNOW NE Railway Station at 23:35.

How much time LJN BDTS EXP take to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

LJN BDTS EXP reach on day 4 to BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station. The arrival time of LJN BDTS EXP at BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station is 08:00.

Distance covered by LJN BDTS EXP?

LJN BDTS EXP covers 1687 km to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. LJN BDTS EXP passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on