RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NCJ VLNK EXP (06094) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NCJ VLNK EXP
  • Number
  • 06094
Advertisement

06094 Ncj Vlnk Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Lucknow Ne (LJN) and Chennai Central (MAS). Ncj Vlnk Exp covers total journey of 2088 kilometers. At 16:20 it departs from Lucknow Ne and at 06:50 it arrives at Chennai Central. 06094 Ncj Vlnk Exp has total 42 stopping station like AMLA JN (AMLA), PEDDAPALLI (PDPL), TENALI JN (TEL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 06094 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NCJ VLNK EXP
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • 18 Min
  • 12th April
  • 36 Min
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • 1st April
  • RT
  • 29th March
  • RT
  • 25th March
  • 8 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2088Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 38 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Mon, Thu)

NCJ VLNK EXP - 06094 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LUCKNOW NE
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ORAI
  • Arrival 19:33
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LALITPUR JN
  • Arrival 23:08
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 384 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 446 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 585 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 676 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHORADONGRI
  • Arrival 05:44
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 747 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BETUL
  • Arrival 06:36
  • Departure 06:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 783 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMLA JN
  • Arrival 06:58
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 806 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MULTAI
  • Arrival 07:19
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 829 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 974 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SEVAGRAM
  • Arrival 10:48
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1050 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDRAPUR
  • Arrival 12:18
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1171 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1185 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
  • Arrival 14:28
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1254 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BELLAMPALLI
  • Arrival 15:04
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1293 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANCHIRYAL
  • Arrival 15:17
  • Departure 15:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1313 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMAGUNDAM
  • Arrival 15:27
  • Departure 15:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1326 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PEDDAPALLI
  • Arrival 15:41
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1344 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAMIKUNTA
  • Arrival 16:09
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1383 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1427 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KESAMUDRAM
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1472 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHBUBABAD
  • Arrival 18:04
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1488 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DORNAKAL JN
  • Arrival 18:24
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1512 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAMMAM
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1534 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ERRUPALEM
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1594 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1634 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW GUNTUR
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1665 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1689 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIDUBROLU
  • Arrival 22:49
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1711 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAPATLA
  • Arrival 23:08
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1732 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHIRALA
  • Arrival 23:23
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1747 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 00:34
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1796 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SINGARAYAKONDA
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 00:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1824 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KAVALI
  • Arrival 01:23
  • Departure 01:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1862 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 02:24
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1912 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 03:58
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1950 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NAYUDUPETA
  • Arrival 04:23
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1978 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SULLURUPETA
  • Arrival 04:43
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2005 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations CHENNAI CENTRAL
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2088 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NCJ VLNK EXP depart from LUCKNOW NE Railway Station?

NCJ VLNK EXP (06094) departs from LUCKNOW NE Railway Station at 16:20.

How much time NCJ VLNK EXP take to reach CHENNAI CENTRAL Railway Station?

NCJ VLNK EXP reach on day 4 to CHENNAI CENTRAL Railway Station. The arrival time of NCJ VLNK EXP at CHENNAI CENTRAL Railway Station is 06:50.

Distance covered by NCJ VLNK EXP?

NCJ VLNK EXP covers 2088 km to reach CHENNAI CENTRAL Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. NCJ VLNK EXP passes through 42 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on