RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MAS NSL EXPRESS (16003) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MAS NSL EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 16003
Advertisement

16003 Mas Nsl Express is a -- (--) which is running between Chennai Central (MAS) and Nagarsol (NSL). Mas Nsl Express covers total journey of 1369 kilometers. At 08:55 it departs from Chennai Central and at 11:55 it arrives at Nagarsol. 16003 Mas Nsl Express has total 26 stopping station like CUDDAPAH (HX), GADWAL (GWD), BASAR (BSX) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 16003 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MAS NSL EXPRESS
  • 20th October
  • 47 Min
  • 13th October
  • 1 Min
  • 6th October
  • 4 Min
  • 29th September
  • RT
  • 22nd September
  • 1 Hr 19 Min
  • 15th September
  • 1 Hr 21 Min
  • 8th September
  • RT
  • 1st September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1369Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 27 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

MAS NSL EXPRESS - 16003 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations CHENNAI CENTRAL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARAKKONAM
  • Arrival 10:03
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUTTANI
  • Arrival 10:23
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUTTUR
  • Arrival 10:53
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAZAMPETA
  • Arrival 12:39
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CUDDAPAH
  • Arrival 13:33
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YERRAGUNTLA
  • Arrival 14:09
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TADIPATRI
  • Arrival 15:14
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 375 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 16:04
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 423 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHONE
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 478 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURNOOL CITY
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 531 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADWAL
  • Arrival 19:12
  • Departure 19:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 587 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHBUBNAGAR
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 662 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 767 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 00:09
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 776 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 881 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 03:08
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 933 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BASAR
  • Arrival 03:29
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 962 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 04:38
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1021 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 05:03
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1044 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 05:53
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1074 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 06:28
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1102 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 08:13
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1217 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1280 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGARSOL
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1369 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MAS NSL EXPRESS depart from CHENNAI CENTRAL Railway Station?

MAS NSL EXPRESS (16003) departs from CHENNAI CENTRAL Railway Station at 08:55.

How much time MAS NSL EXPRESS take to reach NAGARSOL Railway Station?

MAS NSL EXPRESS reach on day 3 to NAGARSOL Railway Station. The arrival time of MAS NSL EXPRESS at NAGARSOL Railway Station is 11:55.

Distance covered by MAS NSL EXPRESS?

MAS NSL EXPRESS covers 1369 km to reach NAGARSOL Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. MAS NSL EXPRESS passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on