RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NSL NS EXP (17214) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NSL NS EXP
  • Number
  • 17214
Advertisement

17214 Nsl Ns Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Nagarsol (NSL) and Narasapur (NS). Nsl Ns Exp covers total journey of 1084 kilometers. At 11:15 it departs from Nagarsol and at 09:20 it arrives at Narasapur. 17214 Nsl Ns Exp has total 22 stopping station like H SAHIB NANDED (NED), SECUNDERABAD JN (SC), GUDIVADA JN (GDV) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 17214 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NSL NS EXP
  • 17th July
  • 11 Min
  • 16th July
  • 52 Min
  • 14th July
  • 1 Hr 18 Min
  • 12th July
  • 1 Hr 58 Min
  • 11th July
  • RT
  • 10th July
  • 57 Min
  • 9th July
  • RT
  • 7th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1084Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 22 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 5 days in Week (Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun)

NSL NS EXP - 17214 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NAGARSOL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 13:28
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 15:08
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 326 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 17:43
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 348 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASAR
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 407 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 436 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 488 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 597 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 01:18
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 729 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 01:33
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 739 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAMMAM
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 02:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 846 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 946 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUDIVADA JN
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 06:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 990 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAIKALUR
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1019 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKIVIDU
  • Arrival 07:43
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1036 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHIMAVARAM TOWN
  • Arrival 07:58
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1053 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIRAVASARAM
  • Arrival 08:13
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1065 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALAKOLLU
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1075 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARASAPUR
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1084 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NSL NS EXP depart from NAGARSOL Railway Station?

NSL NS EXP (17214) departs from NAGARSOL Railway Station at 11:15.

How much time NSL NS EXP take to reach NARASAPUR Railway Station?

NSL NS EXP reach on day 3 to NARASAPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of NSL NS EXP at NARASAPUR Railway Station is 09:20.

Distance covered by NSL NS EXP?

NSL NS EXP covers 1084 km to reach NARASAPUR Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. NSL NS EXP passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on