RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NS VSKP PASSR (57264) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NS VSKP PASSR
  • Number
  • 57264
Advertisement

57264 Ns Vskp Passr is a -- (--) which is running between Narasapur (NS) and Visakhapatnam (VSKP). Ns Vskp Passr covers total journey of 300 kilometers. At 23:05 it departs from Narasapur and at 08:10 it arrives at Visakhapatnam. 57264 Ns Vskp Passr has total 24 stopping station like KALDHARI (KLDI), ANAPARTI (APT), NARSIPATNAM RD (NRP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 57264 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NS VSKP PASSR
  • 17th October
  • RT
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • 3 Min
  • 14th October
  • 3 Min
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • 10th October
  • 1 Min
  • 9th October
  • 6 Min
  • 8th October
  • 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 300Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NS VSKP PASSR - 57264 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NARASAPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALAKOLLU
  • Arrival 23:14
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIRAVASARAM
  • Arrival 23:24
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHIMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ATTILI
  • Arrival 00:44
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TANUKU
  • Arrival 01:04
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALDHARI
  • Arrival 01:14
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIDADAVOLU JN
  • Arrival 01:38
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOVVUR
  • Arrival 01:55
  • Departure 01:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GODAVARI
  • Arrival 02:01
  • Departure 02:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 02:15
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DWARAPUDI
  • Arrival 02:37
  • Departure 02:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANAPARTI
  • Arrival 02:42
  • Departure 02:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 03:04
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PITHAPURAM
  • Arrival 03:14
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GOLLAPROLU
  • Arrival 03:19
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANNAVARAM
  • Arrival 03:39
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUNI
  • Arrival 03:59
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARSIPATNAM RD
  • Arrival 04:19
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ELLAMANCHILI
  • Arrival 04:39
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANAKAPALLE
  • Arrival 05:54
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DUVVADA
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 282 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MARRIPALEM PH
  • Arrival 07:39
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VISAKHAPATNAM
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 300 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NS VSKP PASSR depart from NARASAPUR Railway Station?

NS VSKP PASSR (57264) departs from NARASAPUR Railway Station at 23:05.

How much time NS VSKP PASSR take to reach VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station?

NS VSKP PASSR reach on day 3 to VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station. The arrival time of NS VSKP PASSR at VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station is 08:10.

Distance covered by NS VSKP PASSR?

NS VSKP PASSR covers 300 km to reach VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. NS VSKP PASSR passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on