RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NS-BZA (77204) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NS-BZA
  • Number
  • 77204
Advertisement

77204 Ns-bza is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Narasapur (NS) and Vijayawada Jn (BZA). Ns-bza covers total journey of 139 kilometers. At 15:00 it departs from Narasapur and at 19:32 it arrives at Vijayawada Jn. 77204 Ns-bza has total 23 stopping station like PENNADA AGRHRM (PAGM), PALLEVADA (PLVA), GUNTAKODURU (GUK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 77204 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NS-BZA
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 3 Min
  • 15th April
  • 2 Min
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • 4 Min
  • 12th April
  • 2 Min
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 139Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 32 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NS-BZA - 77204 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NARASAPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALAKOLLU
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LANKALAKODERU
  • Arrival 15:16
  • Departure 15:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIRAVASARAM
  • Arrival 15:23
  • Departure 15:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SRUNGAVRUKSHAM
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PENNADA AGRHRM
  • Arrival 15:34
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 15:48
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIMAVARAM TOWN
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 15:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNDI
  • Arrival 16:04
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKIVIDU
  • Arrival 16:14
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALLEVADA
  • Arrival 16:26
  • Departure 16:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAIKALUR
  • Arrival 16:37
  • Departure 16:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDAVALLI
  • Arrival 16:43
  • Departure 16:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUTLACHERUVU
  • Arrival 16:49
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PASALAPUDI
  • Arrival 16:54
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNTAKODURU
  • Arrival 16:59
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUDIVADA JN
  • Arrival 17:33
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DOSAPADU
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 17:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UPPALUR
  • Arrival 18:04
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIDAMANURU
  • Arrival 18:14
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMAVARAPPADU
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHURANAGAR
  • Arrival 18:41
  • Departure 18:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 19:32
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NS-BZA depart from NARASAPUR Railway Station?

NS-BZA (77204) departs from NARASAPUR Railway Station at 15:00.

How much time NS-BZA take to reach VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station?

NS-BZA reach on day 1 to VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NS-BZA at VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station is 19:32.

Distance covered by NS-BZA?

NS-BZA covers 139 km to reach VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. NS-BZA passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on