RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NS TPTY SPL (07247) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NS TPTY SPL
  • Number
  • 07247
Advertisement

07247 Ns Tpty Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Narasapur (NS) and Dharmavaram Jn (DMM). Ns Tpty Spl covers total journey of 794 kilometers. At 17:35 it departs from Narasapur and at 09:10 it arrives at Dharmavaram Jn. 07247 Ns Tpty Spl has total 26 stopping station like KAIKALUR (KKLR), CHIRALA (CLX), RENIGUNTA JN (RU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07247 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NS TPTY SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • 22 Min
  • 15th April
  • 32 Min
  • 14th April
  • 9 Min
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 794Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NS TPTY SPL - 07247 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NARASAPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALAKOLLU
  • Arrival 17:44
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIRAVASARAM
  • Arrival 17:52
  • Departure 17:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHIMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 18:03
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHIMAVARAM TOWN
  • Arrival 18:14
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKIVIDU
  • Arrival 18:33
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAIKALUR
  • Arrival 18:54
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUDIVADA JN
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TARIGOPPULA
  • Arrival 20:09
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAPATLA
  • Arrival 22:23
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIRALA
  • Arrival 22:38
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 23:23
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAVALI
  • Arrival 00:13
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 343 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 00:43
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 393 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 02:18
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 432 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SRI KALAHASTI
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 492 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 515 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUPATI
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 524 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PAKALA JN
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 566 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MADANAPALLE RD
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 649 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MULACALACHERUVU
  • Arrival 07:09
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 689 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KADIRI
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 727 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUDIGUBBA
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 759 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHARMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 794 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NS TPTY SPL depart from NARASAPUR Railway Station?

NS TPTY SPL (07247) departs from NARASAPUR Railway Station at 17:35.

How much time NS TPTY SPL take to reach DHARMAVARAM JN Railway Station?

NS TPTY SPL reach on day 3 to DHARMAVARAM JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NS TPTY SPL at DHARMAVARAM JN Railway Station is 09:10.

Distance covered by NS TPTY SPL?

NS TPTY SPL covers 794 km to reach DHARMAVARAM JN Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. NS TPTY SPL passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on