RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NDD PASS (77265) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NDD PASS
  • Number
  • 77265
Advertisement

77265 Ndd Pass is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Narasapur (NS) and Nidadavolu Jn (NDD). Ndd Pass covers total journey of 79 kilometers. At 04:20 it departs from Narasapur and at 06:45 it arrives at Nidadavolu Jn. 77265 Ndd Pass has total 11 stopping station like BHIMAVARAM JN (BVRM), ARAVALLI (AVLI), ATTILI (AL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 77265 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NDD PASS
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • 1 Min
  • 26th February
  • 26 Min
  • 22nd February
  • 22 Min
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • 18th February
  • RT
  • 17th February
  • 17 Min
  • 16th February
  • 16 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 79Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NDD PASS - 77265 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NARASAPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALAKOLLU
  • Arrival 04:31
  • Departure 04:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VENDRA
  • Arrival 05:29
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARAVALLI
  • Arrival 05:39
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANCHILI
  • Arrival 05:46
  • Departure 05:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATTILI
  • Arrival 05:52
  • Departure 05:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RELANGI
  • Arrival 06:02
  • Departure 06:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TANUKU
  • Arrival 06:11
  • Departure 06:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALDHARI
  • Arrival 06:22
  • Departure 06:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIDADAVOLU JN
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NDD PASS depart from NARASAPUR Railway Station?

NDD PASS (77265) departs from NARASAPUR Railway Station at 04:20.

How much time NDD PASS take to reach NIDADAVOLU JN Railway Station?

NDD PASS reach on day 1 to NIDADAVOLU JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NDD PASS at NIDADAVOLU JN Railway Station is 06:45.

Distance covered by NDD PASS?

NDD PASS covers 79 km to reach NIDADAVOLU JN Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. NDD PASS passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on