RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BVRM PASS (77266) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BVRM PASS
  • Number
  • 77266
Advertisement

77266 Bvrm Pass is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) and Narasapur (NS). Bvrm Pass covers total journey of 76 kilometers. At 07:00 it departs from Nidadavolu Jn and at 09:40 it arrives at Narasapur. 77266 Bvrm Pass has total 17 stopping station like VELPURU (VPU), ARAVALLI (AVLI), PENNADA AGRHRM (PAGM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 77266 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BVRM PASS
  • 14th September
  • 32 Min
  • 13th September
  • 49 Min
  • 11th September
  • 23 Min
  • 10th September
  • 3 Min
  • 9th September
  • RT
  • 4th September
  • RT
  • 1st September
  • 32 Min
  • 31st August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 29 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 76Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BVRM PASS - 77266 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NIDADAVOLU JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALDHARI
  • Arrival 07:09
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATYAVADA
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TANUKU
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VELPURU
  • Arrival 07:32
  • Departure 07:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RELANGI
  • Arrival 07:37
  • Departure 07:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATTILI
  • Arrival 07:43
  • Departure 07:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANCHILI
  • Arrival 07:47
  • Departure 07:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARAVALLI
  • Arrival 07:54
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations L NARAYANAPURAM
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VENDRA
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PENNADA AGRHRM
  • Arrival 08:42
  • Departure 08:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SRUNGAVRUKSHAM
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIRAVASARAM
  • Arrival 08:53
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALAKOLLU
  • Arrival 09:12
  • Departure 09:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARASAPUR
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BVRM PASS depart from NIDADAVOLU JN Railway Station?

BVRM PASS (77266) departs from NIDADAVOLU JN Railway Station at 07:00.

How much time BVRM PASS take to reach NARASAPUR Railway Station?

BVRM PASS reach on day 1 to NARASAPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of BVRM PASS at NARASAPUR Railway Station is 09:40.

Distance covered by BVRM PASS?

BVRM PASS covers 76 km to reach NARASAPUR Railway Station at average speed of 29 km/hr. BVRM PASS passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on