RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NS-BZA PASSENGER (77202) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NS-BZA PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 77202
Advertisement

77202 Ns-bza Passenger is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Narasapur (NS) and Vijayawada Jn (BZA). Ns-bza Passenger covers total journey of 139 kilometers. At 07:50 it departs from Narasapur and at 12:40 it arrives at Vijayawada Jn. 77202 Ns-bza Passenger has total 31 stopping station like BHIMAVARAM JN (BVRM), MANDAVALLI (MDVL), DOSAPADU (DPD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 77202 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NS-BZA PASSENGER
  • 31st March
  • RT
  • 30th March
  • RT
  • 1st March
  • RT
  • 28th February
  • RT
  • 14th February
  • RT
  • 13th February
  • RT
  • 11th February
  • RT
  • 8th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 29 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 139Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NS-BZA PASSENGER - 77202 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NARASAPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALAKOLLU
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHINTA PARRU HALT
  • Arrival 08:03
  • Departure 08:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LANKALAKODERU
  • Arrival 08:07
  • Departure 08:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIRAVASARAM
  • Arrival 08:17
  • Departure 08:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SRUNGAVRUKSHAM
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PENNADA AGRHRM
  • Arrival 08:24
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIMAVARAM TOWN
  • Arrival 09:03
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNDI
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHERUKUVADA
  • Arrival 09:19
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKIVIDU
  • Arrival 09:24
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALLEVADA
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAIKALUR
  • Arrival 09:44
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDAVALLI
  • Arrival 09:57
  • Departure 09:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOKHASA KALVPDI
  • Arrival 10:04
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUTLACHERUVU
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PASALAPUDI
  • Arrival 10:16
  • Departure 10:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNTAKODURU
  • Arrival 10:22
  • Departure 10:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOTURU
  • Arrival 10:28
  • Departure 10:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUDIVADA JN
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DOSAPADU
  • Arrival 11:06
  • Departure 11:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VENTRAPRAGADA
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INDUPALLI
  • Arrival 11:16
  • Departure 11:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TARIGOPPULA
  • Arrival 11:19
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TENNERU
  • Arrival 11:23
  • Departure 11:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UPPALUR
  • Arrival 11:28
  • Departure 11:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIDAMANURU
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMAVARAPPADU
  • Arrival 11:54
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHURANAGAR
  • Arrival 11:59
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NS-BZA PASSENGER depart from NARASAPUR Railway Station?

NS-BZA PASSENGER (77202) departs from NARASAPUR Railway Station at 07:50.

How much time NS-BZA PASSENGER take to reach VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station?

NS-BZA PASSENGER reach on day 1 to VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NS-BZA PASSENGER at VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station is 12:40.

Distance covered by NS-BZA PASSENGER?

NS-BZA PASSENGER covers 139 km to reach VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station at average speed of 29 km/hr. NS-BZA PASSENGER passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on