RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NS-BZA PASSENGER (77202) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NS-BZA PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 77202
Advertisement

77202 Ns-bza Passenger is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Narasapur (NS) and Vijayawada Jn (BZA). Ns-bza Passenger covers total journey of 139 kilometers. At 07:50 it departs from Narasapur and at 12:40 it arrives at Vijayawada Jn. 77202 Ns-bza Passenger has total 31 stopping station like BHIMAVARAM JN (BVRM), MANDAVALLI (MDVL), DOSAPADU (DPD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 77202 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NS-BZA PASSENGER
  • 23rd July
  • 1 Hr 53 Min
  • 22nd July
  • RT
  • 20th July
  • 3 Hr 33 Min
  • 18th July
  • RT
  • 17th July
  • 5 Hr 15 Min
  • 15th July
  • 1 Min
  • 14th July
  • 1 Hr 47 Min
  • 13th July
  • 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 29 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 139Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NS-BZA PASSENGER - 77202 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NARASAPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALAKOLLU
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHINTA PARRU HALT
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LANKALAKODERU
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIRAVASARAM
  • Arrival 08:14
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SRUNGAVRUKSHAM
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PENNADA AGRHRM
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 08:53
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIMAVARAM TOWN
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNDI
  • Arrival 09:09
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHERUKUVADA
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKIVIDU
  • Arrival 09:21
  • Departure 09:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALLEVADA
  • Arrival 09:44
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAIKALUR
  • Arrival 09:54
  • Departure 09:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDAVALLI
  • Arrival 10:06
  • Departure 10:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOKHASA KALVPDI
  • Arrival 10:12
  • Departure 10:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUTLACHERUVU
  • Arrival 10:17
  • Departure 10:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PASALAPUDI
  • Arrival 10:22
  • Departure 10:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNTAKODURU
  • Arrival 10:27
  • Departure 10:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOTURU
  • Arrival 10:32
  • Departure 10:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUDIVADA JN
  • Arrival 10:53
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DOSAPADU
  • Arrival 11:04
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VENTRAPRAGADA
  • Arrival 11:09
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INDUPALLI
  • Arrival 11:14
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TARIGOPPULA
  • Arrival 11:24
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TENNERU
  • Arrival 11:29
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UPPALUR
  • Arrival 11:39
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIDAMANURU
  • Arrival 11:46
  • Departure 11:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMAVARAPPADU
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 11:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHURANAGAR
  • Arrival 12:01
  • Departure 12:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NS-BZA PASSENGER depart from NARASAPUR Railway Station?

NS-BZA PASSENGER (77202) departs from NARASAPUR Railway Station at 07:50.

How much time NS-BZA PASSENGER take to reach VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station?

NS-BZA PASSENGER reach on day 1 to VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NS-BZA PASSENGER at VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station is 12:40.

Distance covered by NS-BZA PASSENGER?

NS-BZA PASSENGER covers 139 km to reach VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station at average speed of 29 km/hr. NS-BZA PASSENGER passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on