RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BZA SC SPL (07207) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BZA SC SPL
  • Number
  • 07207
Advertisement

07207 Bza Sc Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Vijayawada Jn (BZA) and Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI). Bza Sc Spl covers total journey of 1127 kilometers. At 10:15 it departs from Vijayawada Jn and at 09:10 it arrives at Sainagar Shirdi. 07207 Bza Sc Spl has total 25 stopping station like KAZIPET JN (KZJ), ZAHIRABAD (ZB), PARBHANI JN (PBN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07207 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BZA SC SPL
  • 13th April
  • 3 Min
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1127Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 22 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

BZA SC SPL - 07207 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHIRA
  • Arrival 11:04
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAMMAM
  • Arrival 11:28
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DORNAKAL JN
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHBUBABAD
  • Arrival 12:03
  • Departure 12:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 13:18
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 352 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEGAMPET
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 357 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival 17:04
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 375 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHANKARPALLI
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 396 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIKARABAD JN
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 424 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZAHIRABAD
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 484 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIDAR
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 515 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHALKI
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 553 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDGIR
  • Arrival 20:38
  • Departure 20:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 596 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LATUR ROAD
  • Arrival 21:23
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 629 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARLI VAIJNATH
  • Arrival 23:25
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 692 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 756 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 870 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 933 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROTEGAON
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 993 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGARSOL
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1021 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1044 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAINAGAR SHIRDI
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1127 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BZA SC SPL depart from VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station?

BZA SC SPL (07207) departs from VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station at 10:15.

How much time BZA SC SPL take to reach SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station?

BZA SC SPL reach on day 2 to SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station. The arrival time of BZA SC SPL at SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station is 09:10.

Distance covered by BZA SC SPL?

BZA SC SPL covers 1127 km to reach SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. BZA SC SPL passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on