RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SNSI SC EXP (17001) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SNSI SC EXP
  • Number
  • 17001
Advertisement

17001 Snsi Sc Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) and Secunderabad Jn (SC). Snsi Sc Exp covers total journey of 776 kilometers. At 17:10 it departs from Sainagar Shirdi and at 09:00 it arrives at Secunderabad Jn. 17001 Snsi Sc Exp has total 25 stopping station like LASUR (LSR), PARBHANI JN (PBN), BIDAR (BIDR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 17001 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SNSI SC EXP
  • 17th June
  • 6 Min
  • 15th June
  • 2 Hr 18 Min
  • 10th June
  • 1 Hr 7 Min
  • 8th June
  • 41 Min
  • 3rd June
  • RT
  • 1st June
  • 28 Min
  • 27th May
  • RT
  • 25th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 776Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Mon, Sat)

SNSI SC EXP - 17001 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SAINAGAR SHIRDI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNTAMBA
  • Arrival 17:26
  • Departure 17:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 17:48
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGARSOL
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROTEGAON
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LASUR
  • Arrival 20:11
  • Departure 20:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARTUR
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SELU
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANWATH ROAD
  • Arrival 22:54
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 346 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 374 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANGAKHER
  • Arrival 00:29
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 408 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARLI VAIJNATH
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 437 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LATUR ROAD
  • Arrival 03:12
  • Departure 03:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 500 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UDGIR
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 03:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 533 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHALKI
  • Arrival 04:31
  • Departure 04:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 576 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIDAR
  • Arrival 05:08
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 614 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ZAHIRABAD
  • Arrival 05:39
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 645 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIKARABAD JN
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 705 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHANKARPALLI
  • Arrival 07:41
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 733 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 754 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BEGAMPET
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 772 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 776 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SNSI SC EXP depart from SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station?

SNSI SC EXP (17001) departs from SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station at 17:10.

How much time SNSI SC EXP take to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

SNSI SC EXP reach on day 3 to SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SNSI SC EXP at SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station is 09:00.

Distance covered by SNSI SC EXP?

SNSI SC EXP covers 776 km to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. SNSI SC EXP passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on