RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SC-MOB DEMU (77603) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SC-MOB DEMU
  • Number
  • 77603
Advertisement

77603 Sc-mob Demu is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Secunderabad Jn (SC) and Manoharabad (MOB). Sc-mob Demu covers total journey of 43 kilometers. At 06:10 it departs from Secunderabad Jn and at 07:35 it arrives at Manoharabad. 77603 Sc-mob Demu has total 17 stopping station like SAFILGUDA (SFX), ALWAL HALT (ALW), GOWDAVALLI (GWV) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 77603 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SC-MOB DEMU
  • 20th July
  • 1 Hr 43 Min
  • 16th July
  • 1 Hr 44 Min
  • 15th July
  • 19 Min
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • 9th July
  • 50 Min
  • 8th July
  • 21 Min
  • 4th July
  • RT
  • 2nd July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 43Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun)

SC-MOB DEMU - 77603 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALAGUDA GATE
  • Arrival 06:14
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 06:19
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAYANAND NAGAR
  • Arrival 06:21
  • Departure 06:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAFILGUDA
  • Arrival 06:23
  • Departure 06:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RMKRSHNAPRM GTE
  • Arrival 06:27
  • Departure 06:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMMUGUDA
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CAVALRY BARRCKS
  • Arrival 06:33
  • Departure 06:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALWAL HALT
  • Arrival 06:36
  • Departure 06:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOLARUM BAZAR
  • Arrival 06:39
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOLARUM
  • Arrival 06:43
  • Departure 06:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations G POCHAMPALLI
  • Arrival 06:48
  • Departure 06:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOWDAVALLI
  • Arrival 06:54
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEDCHAL
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABILPUR
  • Arrival 07:03
  • Departure 07:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUCHAVARAM H
  • Arrival 07:09
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANOHARABAD
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SC-MOB DEMU depart from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

SC-MOB DEMU (77603) departs from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at 06:10.

How much time SC-MOB DEMU take to reach MANOHARABAD Railway Station?

SC-MOB DEMU reach on day 1 to MANOHARABAD Railway Station. The arrival time of SC-MOB DEMU at MANOHARABAD Railway Station is 07:35.

Distance covered by SC-MOB DEMU?

SC-MOB DEMU covers 43 km to reach MANOHARABAD Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. SC-MOB DEMU passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on