RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MOB-SC DEMU (77610) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MOB-SC DEMU
  • Number
  • 77610
Advertisement

77610 Mob-sc Demu is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Manoharabad (MOB) and Secunderabad Jn (SC). Mob-sc Demu covers total journey of 43 kilometers. At 13:15 it departs from Manoharabad and at 14:40 it arrives at Secunderabad Jn. 77610 Mob-sc Demu has total 17 stopping station like GOWDAVALLI (GWV), ALWAL HALT (ALW), DAYANAND NAGAR (DYE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 77610 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MOB-SC DEMU
  • 19th May
  • RT
  • 18th May
  • RT
  • 6th May
  • RT
  • 8th February
  • RT
  • 4th February
  • RT
  • 22nd January
  • RT
  • 4th January
  • RT
  • 2nd January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 43Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun)

MOB-SC DEMU - 77610 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MANOHARABAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUCHAVARAM H
  • Arrival 13:18
  • Departure 13:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABILPUR
  • Arrival 13:24
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEDCHAL
  • Arrival 13:29
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOWDAVALLI
  • Arrival 13:33
  • Departure 13:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations G POCHAMPALLI
  • Arrival 13:39
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOLARUM
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOLARUM BAZAR
  • Arrival 13:54
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALWAL HALT
  • Arrival 13:56
  • Departure 13:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CAVALRY BARRCKS
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMMUGUDA
  • Arrival 14:03
  • Departure 14:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RMKRSHNAPRM GTE
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAYANAND NAGAR
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAFILGUDA
  • Arrival 14:08
  • Departure 14:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALAGUDA GATE
  • Arrival 14:19
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MOB-SC DEMU depart from MANOHARABAD Railway Station?

MOB-SC DEMU (77610) departs from MANOHARABAD Railway Station at 13:15.

How much time MOB-SC DEMU take to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

MOB-SC DEMU reach on day 1 to SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MOB-SC DEMU at SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station is 14:40.

Distance covered by MOB-SC DEMU?

MOB-SC DEMU covers 43 km to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. MOB-SC DEMU passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on