RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MOB-SC DEMU (77606) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MOB-SC DEMU
  • Number
  • 77606
Advertisement

77606 Mob-sc Demu is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Manoharabad (MOB) and Secunderabad Jn (SC). Mob-sc Demu covers total journey of 43 kilometers. At 08:45 it departs from Manoharabad and at 10:00 it arrives at Secunderabad Jn. 77606 Mob-sc Demu has total 17 stopping station like GOWDAVALLI (GWV), ALWAL HALT (ALW), DAYANAND NAGAR (DYE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 77606 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MOB-SC DEMU
  • 22nd August
  • RT
  • 21st August
  • RT
  • 4th August
  • RT
  • 1st August
  • RT
  • 30th July
  • RT
  • 28th July
  • RT
  • 23rd July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 43Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun)

MOB-SC DEMU - 77606 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MANOHARABAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUCHAVARAM H
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABILPUR
  • Arrival 08:52
  • Departure 08:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEDCHAL
  • Arrival 09:02
  • Departure 09:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOWDAVALLI
  • Arrival 09:06
  • Departure 09:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations G POCHAMPALLI
  • Arrival 09:14
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOLARUM
  • Arrival 09:24
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOLARUM BAZAR
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALWAL HALT
  • Arrival 09:31
  • Departure 09:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CAVALRY BARRCKS
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMMUGUDA
  • Arrival 09:37
  • Departure 09:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RMKRSHNAPRM GTE
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAYANAND NAGAR
  • Arrival 09:46
  • Departure 09:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAFILGUDA
  • Arrival 09:44
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 09:49
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALAGUDA GATE
  • Arrival 09:52
  • Departure 09:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MOB-SC DEMU depart from MANOHARABAD Railway Station?

MOB-SC DEMU (77606) departs from MANOHARABAD Railway Station at 08:45.

How much time MOB-SC DEMU take to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

MOB-SC DEMU reach on day 1 to SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MOB-SC DEMU at SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station is 10:00.

Distance covered by MOB-SC DEMU?

MOB-SC DEMU covers 43 km to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. MOB-SC DEMU passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on