RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

YPR GARIB RATH (12735) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • YPR GARIB RATH
  • Number
  • 12735
Advertisement

12735 Ypr Garib Rath is a -- (--) which is running between Secunderabad Jn (SC) and Yesvantpur Jn (YPR). Ypr Garib Rath covers total journey of 688 kilometers. At 20:30 it departs from Secunderabad Jn and at 08:20 it arrives at Yesvantpur Jn. 12735 Ypr Garib Rath has total 11 stopping station like LINGAMPALLI (LPI), YADGIR (YG), GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12735 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the YPR GARIB RATH
  • 19th June
  • RT
  • 16th June
  • RT
  • 14th June
  • 1 Min
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • 9th June
  • RT
  • 7th June
  • RT
  • 5th June
  • RT
  • 2nd June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 688Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Wed, Fri, Sun)

YPR GARIB RATH - 12735 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEGAMPET
  • Arrival 20:39
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival 21:04
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTAPUR
  • Arrival 23:09
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YADGIR
  • Arrival 00:13
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAICHUR
  • Arrival 01:13
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 412 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANANTAPUR
  • Arrival 04:08
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 480 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHARMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 04:48
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 514 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HINDUPUR
  • Arrival 05:51
  • Departure 05:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 592 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 688 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time YPR GARIB RATH depart from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

YPR GARIB RATH (12735) departs from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at 20:30.

How much time YPR GARIB RATH take to reach YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station?

YPR GARIB RATH reach on day 3 to YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of YPR GARIB RATH at YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station is 08:20.

Distance covered by YPR GARIB RATH?

YPR GARIB RATH covers 688 km to reach YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. YPR GARIB RATH passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on