RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SC GDR SPL (02710) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SC GDR SPL
  • Number
  • 02710
Advertisement

02710 Sc Gdr Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Secunderabad Jn (SC) and Gudur Jn (GDR). Sc Gdr Spl covers total journey of 645 kilometers. At 23:05 it departs from Secunderabad Jn and at 09:20 it arrives at Gudur Jn. 02710 Sc Gdr Spl has total 11 stopping station like WARANGAL (WL), KHAMMAM (KMT), TENALI JN (TEL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02710 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SC GDR SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 11 Min
  • 17th April
  • 4 Min
  • 16th April
  • 13 Min
  • 15th April
  • 18 Min
  • 14th April
  • 15 Min
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 63 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 645Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SC GDR SPL - 02710 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 00:49
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 01:04
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHBUBABAD
  • Arrival 01:49
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAMMAM
  • Arrival 02:19
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 04:34
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 11 m
  • Distance 352 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 05:19
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 384 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIRALA
  • Arrival 06:07
  • Departure 06:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 441 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 06:49
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 491 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 607 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 645 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SC GDR SPL depart from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

SC GDR SPL (02710) departs from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at 23:05.

How much time SC GDR SPL take to reach GUDUR JN Railway Station?

SC GDR SPL reach on day 2 to GUDUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SC GDR SPL at GUDUR JN Railway Station is 09:20.

Distance covered by SC GDR SPL?

SC GDR SPL covers 645 km to reach GUDUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 63 km/hr. SC GDR SPL passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on